相关文章
您现在的位置:首页 > 产品展示 > 机电设备 > > 专业销售ASSALUB气动喷油泵ASSALUB油脂泵ASSALUB流量计ASSALUB高压黄油枪

专业销售ASSALUB气动喷油泵ASSALUB油脂泵ASSALUB流量计ASSALUB高压黄油枪

简要描述:ASSALUB气动喷油泵、ASSALUB油脂泵、ASSALUB流量计、ASSALUB高压黄 油枪、ASSALUB油脂计量仪、ASSALUB润滑油

  • 产品型号:
  • 厂商性质:经销商
  • 更新时间:2019-06-19
  • 访  问  量:3687

 

品牌型号

RTKBAUREIHe:NI1311 WE-NR:174026

abbM2VAB0B-4 3GVA082002-CDB

ABBM2AA100LB-4 3GAA102002-BDE

NORDNR.1005494976.00 Typ SK 80 S/6

Rexroth97 F 03 KWSE20L G3 V1 040828 6 0020 2854

Q400-054

U400-153

2260.811-51.216-200 DC

RexrothAV10VSO100DFR/31R-VPA12N00

GDF-C-114T-A

beckhoff06640441SCHF.CPCI250WSUPPLY 19"CPCI 250W

beckhoff106640441MAVI.MVTBI-EBC

RotorkIQT250 CX46110402

EBMK2E225-AB92-09 AC220V

AEGThyro-A 1A 500-45HRL1 GV

OMRONE39-E11

OMRONE3Z-T61A-M1J

OMRONE2E-X7D1-M1G

OMRONXS2F-D421-GC0-A

OMRONXS2F-D421-JAO-A

OMRONE39-E11

schneiderE3Z-T61A-M1J

schneiderZCK-J2 E05-Y4

jolaTS/O/3??SSP/S3/K/PTEE23290838

MAHLEPI 50006-057 + CARTUCHO PI 13006 RN MIC 10 NBR

IMOACD-025L6;12.5L/MIN;1450rpm;6bar

burster6010??s/n;397059(10KN-360702)

CROMPTON252-PVUU DSM GEN SENSE ENABLE??100-125V??

hydacHDA4746-A-500-027 500bar 10-30VDC

KOBOLDNUS-4015-R9-34P

PARVEXCONVEISSEUR CC/CA SBS0190103V2 E:190V 15A

SPECKT0E/NPY2251

DuplomaticRQAM5-P5/1/A/51N

APEX320-000X

APEX320-00X

APEX320-0X

APEX320-1X

APEX320-2X

APEX320-3X

APEX320-4X

APEX320-5X

APEX320-6X

APEX212??0

APEX212??1

APEX212??2

APEX212??3

APEX445-000X

APEX445-00X

APEX445-0X

APEX445-10X

APEX445-20X

APEX445-30X

APEX273-0

APEX273-1

APEX273-2

APEX273-3

APEXHTN-B-1

APEXHTN-B-2

APEXHTN-B-3

APEXHTS-0

APEX170-1/4B

APEX170-5/16B

APEX170-3/8B

APEXHTN-B-1

APEXHTN-B-2

APEXHTN-B-3

APEXHTS-0

APEXHTS-5

APEXHTS-6

APEXHTS-7

APEXHTS-8

APEXHTS-9

APEX212??4

ETA3120-F551-P7T1-W15DB4-16

GFM7104

leister101.786??400V 4400W??

COREMOA2167

HEIDENHAIN358699-27

HEIDENHAIN358699-20

STERLINGSTERLING ZTKD 032160

HAWEBVP-1R-G24

STERLINGSTERLING ZTKD 032160

parkerZNS-AB-02-5-S0-D1

Schneiderxcc-1512tr048kl1

IQAN(BY PARKER)ICL427-NO/-//-3 20013921 84523001

GossenA2000-LOAOROP1HO AC220V

HuebnerOM3-1-5

WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KGLP-019-1-WR026-01,G 3/4 A

WaltherLP-019-1-WR026,G 3/4 A

WaltherLP-019-0-WR026,G 3/4

vickersCG5V 8GW OF V M U H5 20

vickersCG5V 6GW oF M U H5 20

VickersCG5V 6GW DMU H5 20

BalluffBTL7-E170-M0060-B-KA05

BalluffBTL7-E170-M0075-B-KA05

TA 471-03/03Y-H-RMS-840 

PROCESS CONTROL GmbHA025ACZD4UBR

BalluffBTL7-E170-M0060-B-KA05

BalluffBTL7-E170-M0075-B-KA05

INFINEONIGBT FD300R12KS4-B5

INFINEONIGBT FD600A17KF6C-B2

lenzeE94ASHE0134

LUKASZY 0408.03 EKR 80 N V4

LUKASZY 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4

LUKASZY 1013.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7

LUKASZY2 1303.03 EKR 80 N V4

LUKASZY 1313.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7

LUKASZY 1632.06 EKR 46 N V4

LUKASZY 1632.06 EKWBR 46 O/P V7

LUKASZY 4010.06 EKR 30 N V4

LUKASZY 4020.06 EKR 30 N V4

LUKASZY 0610.03 RKD 80 QU V21

LUKASZY 1632.06 RKD 36 O(6) V21

LUKASZY 4020.06 RKD 24 O(6) V21

LUKASZY 2040.06 HK 30 N V13

LUKASSP 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4

LUKASSP 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4

LUKASSP 0510.03 RKD 100 QU V21

LUKASKE 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4

LUKASA15 0625.06 EKR 100 QU V4

LUKASP2SP 2032.06 220

LUKASP2WR 1632.06 120

BalluffBTL7-E170-M0075-B-KA05

BalluffBTL7-E170-M0060-B-KA05

GGB1429323

IneltaIMA2-LVDT 3A 24V 4-20mA R91 amplifier 131 

TurckPT600R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr.6831415

TurckPT400R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr:6831414

TurckRK 30-2 Nr:69159

AMS Analysen-, Mess- und Systemtechnik GmbHH2-Sensor: 3HYE 

KELLER178008

KELLER192448

KELLER225868

KELLER227486

KELLER259877

KELLER361499

KELLER29010001

KELLER3020205

KELLER3140104

KELLER3190001

KELLER3190101

KELLER3210045

KELLER6100332

KELLER11170001

KELLER11170014

KELLER11170016

KELLER11500005

KELLER11500006

KELLER260920-9002

KELLER260862-9002

KELLER260867-9002

KELLER260873-9002

KELLER182082

Tranter International ABGCD-016PI SERIAL.137851-2 CONTROL:02-813654/3 MFY.YEAR2008" TRANTER 

GEA

JokabDALTON M310

PLSNIR-Cr-0.3

PLSSpecil tool for optical cap

rexrothR902011516 A7VO80DR/63R-NPB01

hydacKMS30-2402416

rexrothA10VS045DRG/31R-PPA12K01

rexrothDRV 10-1.X/0-P R3/8??(DRV 10 P)

rexrothS 30 A 1.0

rexrothM-SR25 KE-05-1X

rexrothM-SR 10 KE-05-1X

rexrothDRVP 8-1.0/0-P 350bar

rexrothDRV 20-1.0/0

rexroth4WEH 10J4X/6EG24N9EK4/

rexrothDBDS 10 K 1X/200

rexrothDR 20-5-5X/100 Y

rexrothZ2FS6-5-4X/2QV

rexroth4WEH 16 J7X/6EG24N9EK4/10B08S

rexrothLC 25 A20 E7X

rexrothLC 40 A20 E7X

rexrothSL 20 PA3-4X/

rexrothDR30-5-5X/100Y

rexrothDBDS 10 P-1X/315

rexrothM-3SED 6 UK1X/350CG24N9K4

rexroth4WEH 22 J7X/6EG24NESK4/

rexroth4 WRDE25V1-350L-5X/6L24K9/WG152 MR

rexrothLC 32 A40-E7X/-004

rexroth4WE 6 D6X/EG24N9K4

rexroth4WE 6 J6X/EG24N9K4

rexroth4WE 6 Y6X/EG24N9K4

rexrothDBETE-5X/100YG24NK31M-1

rexroth4WRZE25W9-220-7X/6EG24N9EK31/

rexrothLC 50 DB20D7X

RIMATM100100I04300B

Wohner31110

IMAV HydraulikEMDV-10N-C2-0-240A 

INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK GmbH & Co. KGW4A-10M004-AC230/2 551-1340-044-000 

TurckPT600R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr.6831415

TurckPT400R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr:6831414

TurckRK 30-2 Nr:69159

vemKLIR100 IX4 FAN DSD EDS-K TPM46/9799 B5FF 65 3KW 50HZ 1420 144O min 

rexroth rexroth 830100359

R+WGDF-C-114T-A

BBS motori elettric sas5BS90 LB 2 N:15244 230/400V 2790/min 10.4-6A 3KW 50HZ IP55 Serv.S1

Bosch rexrothgear pump/0510425009

Moduloc Control Systems Limited LT300-HAB8-HT1 

MATTKEType??RX130HR1138 NO.792247 05/07 MO.0.4Nm Io. 3.6A U:46V N:3000 1/min Tupe??TBN 206R1000 No.262292 05/07 Ke??mv/min-1????6 MATTKE AG SERVOTECHNIK (BRUECKNER:708793)

GAT - Gesellschaft Antriebstechnik mbHD10??Fabr.Nr.:113035 

MARATHONLVD56T17F5321J

MARATHONMVA56T17V5331BB

MARATHONLVJ56T17V53298

NEMAAEHH8P380V5HP(3.73KW)

ATOSRZGO-A-033/315 31 

atosE-MI-AC-01F 20/1

MARATHONMVA145TTFR6040AAP380V1.5HP(1.12KW)

NEMAAEEANE380V15HP(11.2KW)

Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG252.06Z Ref.3002.5206Z 

ZAMBELLO riduttori srl MZPE2/140/A1/B3 i??1/14 Nr??L-28208 

SMSsms150 BAYER-NO737276

SommerGH6280-B/O9 

SMSsms150 BAYER-NO737276

Hans Oetiker Metallwaren- & Apparatefabrik GmbH304S

parkerPV180R1K1T1PFHS

SIEMENSLGK16.335A27

SIEMENSZE 20/5

WITT-GASETECHNIK GmbH & Co KGRF53N/H-ES 145-121

HAHN+KOLB53844020

HAHN+KOLB53844010

LIKAI65-L-4096-ZCU1E 

nivo lastic L 150 - 6 

siemens7ML5422-2AA3-1

siemens7ML5422-2AA30 

SIEMENSB-MPI~6FX2007-1AC03 

REGO-FIX AGPG15 10MM REG FIX Chuck REGO-FIX

SIEMENS3SJ3004-2A13Z 

WaltherSMS-02

ProminentSN 20222

RacelogicRLVBACS063

SYNOTECHPCB-098EB005BZ 1.5m blunt cut/stecker 10-32

rexroth4WRAE10W30 2X/G24K31/F1V

rexroth3DREP6C-2X/25EG24K4/M

rexrothVT-VSPA1-1-1X

rexroth4WRA10W30-2X/G24K4/V

Multi-ContactKBT10BV-AX/M25/6-16

Multi-ContactKST16BV-NS/M40-50H

ELETTAV15-GL40-65C/RL NO.501242

ElbatronSGDH-05DE

LEROY SOMER LS90L 1.1KW

ElbatronSGDH-10DE

ElbatronSGDM-05DN

ElbatronSGDM-10DN

Krautzberger GmbH RL72 1.5Nm/6barmax. 100r/min

Baumgartner PneumatikDRV 1/4"

MitsubishiGOT1000

MitsubishiGT1555-QTBD-100

SteimelTFL10-210R

OMRONNS5-SQ11B-V2

BilzBNSHA 120

OMRONNS8-TV01B-V2

ADEL SYSTEMSW245LC

ATOSX-RE-301.10

ATOS04K0093CC-9-200/125*0300

atos06K8322 CC-9-200/125X030

SEIM Germany UGYPXF060#4BR0R0HUX01X0200 

vishayIHLP2020CZER1R0M5A

JAHNSMT-GMD2-3/192 

MEZ7AA90L04K-G(different types is OK)

ToptronTN0814-VPE-19DDA1

RHPXLT-5.1/2

FRIESSW40

haweLB3C-40

haweHSV 22

haweHSV 41

ASMCLMS1-2ABO12000 MESSLANGE:2000?L EMPF:499426DIGITS/MM

RofinCTK25-4/DC035,NR.H7042

KUKANR.0009050401046000

TECSIS3396.078001

KUKANR.0009050901013000

TECSIS3296.069001

FOXBOROE69F-TI2-JRS

hydacELEMENTSATZ KS100-4-N 345498

buhlerPKE-511 100073250 051428 001

TWKCRD58-4096 C2Z01 

TWKSWF 05B-FK-01 5M

TWKCRD8-4096 G24 C E01

TWKSWF5B-FK-01 LENGTH 5M

TWKCRD58-4096 G24 C E01

FIMETM2A 100 LA 4 NO.300070630

6SE7031-5EF60

Phoenix Mecano BC20239-89/L998 no.594662

Domnick hunter 608200618

Domnick hunter 608201287

Domnick hunter 1202586902

MP-ELEKTRONIKBPCAX3600-E1-48P-00-E 

Lammers0708/107294/1084

Meister DKG-1/24 G1/2 MS Wechsler M12*1 45XM1024XG15W12

AC-MOTORENFCPA 132MB-6/HE 11095961

SANDVIKC4-391.6OB-02101A

SANDVIK416.1-833

SANDVIK416.1-834

SANDVIKRA365-102R38-S15H

SANDVIKRA245-102R38-12M

L+BType :GEL 8231Y013 S/N : 1026001376 8231Y013A REpower

L+Btype : GEL 2035Y005A S/N : 1047001473

SASSGW-513-077-0202-100-400(LA=50mm,DIN6*8)

SASSGW-513-077-0202-100-560(LA=110mm,DIN6*8)

convertecL1023Ba

WENGLORDO2/35A

WENGLORDO1/10A

WENGLORDO1/16A

6SE7031-5EF60

SCHENCKVLG20100F7920.02

SCHENCKVLB20120

SCHENCKVSE20100+VIO20150 V003853.B14

SCHENCKVSE20100+VDB20150 V000413.B01

SCHENCKVEA20100

Diaphragm Pump DM 40/315 PNN Housing: PE Diaphragms: NBR Valve balls: NBR Air connection: R ??? Nominal port: 1??? Max pressure: 8 bar Max Flow: 315 l/min at 8 bar 

SCHENCKRTN 47T Nr.D724782.04

Diaphragm Pump DM 50/565 PNN Housing: PE Diaphragms: NBR Valve balls: NBR Air connection: R ??? Nominal port: 2?? Max pressure: 8 bar Max Flow: 565 l/min at 8 bar

Herbert Waldmann GmbH & Co. KGWALDMANN AWDCL1 Order No. 112 951 001

KEBG12ADM71G4802

jumo09JAD1089T-3 2XPT100 902003/10, measuring range: -50-200 ??, double vessel three-wire, diameter: ??7mm, effective insertion depth L = 105mm, fixed external thread connection M20 * 1.75mm, Material: 30

Westphalenergy conversion SH640??NR.7787

WestphalGUN HEAD S40.00082

hoffmanA403DSC

CAPTRONSCA4-185Z-S 

Reinhardt-TechnikExtrusion gun 3210000

SIEMENS6MF11110BB130AG0

SIEMENS6MF10110CA000AA0/CC

SIEMENS6MF10110BF540AB0

BALLUFFBTL5-S173-M0700-B-S32

SIEMENS6MF10110CA020AA0/CC

LENZEE84AYCPMV

KROHNEOPTIFLUX2300F IP68 DN100

heidenhainID:527389-17

Sandvik103570

DE-STA-CO 728Z40FL0-1 

DE-STA-CO 726D40341-2

DE-STA-CO 728Z40AD0-1 

DE-STA-CO 727D40341-2

M. SchneiderNH-00/000 100A AC500V Gg 120KA IEC/EN 60269-2 370690

REBSR68G?8GK?RLN?G1

REBSGR 2-0N G24V

REBSVEK8/7-10/6RV/N1

REBSVEK06/06-10/6RV/N1 AI/ST 

REBSOLM1-G1-G3/4 A1

REBSRZM 04/120-1500 BG63/0. 18KW

StaigerVA 304-716

LeuzeSD4T40-1350

SENSTRONICE128V05M184M01K 

zarges41974

PNEUMAX1280.25.25M, PMAX=10 bar

HilgeHILGE-3A1-L1K-40-kiEF3

HilgeHILGE-3A1-L1K-40-aeEF3 

Rexrothcylinder 3842504706

RexrothSolenoid valve 4WE10Q32/CG24N9K4

WITTEType:CHEM 25.3-3,Pump .NO:38212/1

RexrothSolenoid valve 4WE6D61/EG24N9K4

RexrothA4VSO 180 DFR/22R-PPB 13N00 

KelchHSK63

KelchWB0801033C

KelchWB0801034C

KelchWM1B04090CBT40-??4*90L

KelchWM1B06090CBT40-??6*90L

KelchWM1B08090CBT40-??8*90L

KelchWM1B10120CBT40-??10*120L

KelchWM1B12120CBT40-??12*120L

KelchWM1B20120CBT40-??20*120L

KelchWM1C06090CBT50-??6*90L

KelchWM1C08090CBT50-??8*90L

KelchWM1C10120CBT50-??10*120L

KelchWM1C12120CBT50-??12*120L

KelchWM1C16120CBT50-??16*120L

KelchWM1C20120CBT50-??20*120L

KelchWM1B16120CBT40-??16*120L

KelchW2CEB000SB-T

KelchW2CE5220S1-R

KelchW2CEB048S1-R

KelchW2CEB050S1-R

KelchW2CEB058S1-R

KelchW2CEB060S1-R

KelchW2CEB070L1-R

KelchW2CEB070S1-R

KelchW2CEB080L1-R

KelchW2CEB080S1-R

KelchW2CEB084S1-R

KelchW2CEB085S1-R

KelchW2CEB090L1-R

KelchW2CEB090S1-R

KelchW2CEC096S1-R

KelchW2CEC100S1-R

KelchW2CEC103S1-R

KelchW2CEC109S1-R

KelchW2CEC110L1-R

KelchW2CEC110S1-R

KelchW2CEC120S1-R

KelchW2CEC160S1-R

KelchW2CED130L1-R

KelchW2CED130S1-R

KelchW2CED135S1-R

KelchW2CED140L1-R

KelchW2CED140S1-R

KelchW2CED150S1-R

KelchW2CED160S1-R

KelchW2CEE170S1-R

KelchW2CEE180S1-R

KelchW2CEE200S1-R

KelchW2CEE220L1-R

KelchW2CEE220S1-R

KelchW2MBE1H105-R

KelchW2MBE2H105-R

KelchWB0101700C-R

KelchWB0101800C-R

KelchWQ0100100C-R

KelchWQ0100200C-R

KelchWQ0300300C-R

KelchWQ0300400C-R

KelchWQ0300500C-R

KelchWQ0101200C-1HSK63A-32MM-105L

KelchHSK63

KelchHSK100A

KelchHKS63*6.2*120

KelchHSK100

KelchHSK50E-40*90

KelchWQ0400200C-1

Perma-tec P6 20001006 ????

OilerSF01 01.001.001 

MANUTAN1239M123

siemensLFL1.322 220v

EPHY-MESSSN70133-2 Pt100/B-175x9S

AsEG Antriebstechnik GmbHAM112MAA4 IMB5 

Desoutter6153968750

Desoutter6153968780

FORBO SIEGLINGNovo 40 HC 300x1875

rexrothHMD01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMV01.1E-W0120-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMV01.1R-W0045-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMV01.1E-W0075-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMS01.1N-W0210-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMS01.1N-W0054-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMS01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN

rexrothHMS01.1N-W0150-A-07-NNNN

rexrothCDB01.1C-SE-ENS-ENS-NNN-NNN-L2-S-NN-FW FWA-INDRV*-MPD-07VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN

rexrothCSB01.1N-AN-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW FWA-INDRV*-MPB-02VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN

rexrothPPC-R22.1N-T-NN-P1-NN-FW FWA-PPCPR*.SL*-13VRS-D0-P1XXXX

rexrothMSK101E-0200-NN-M1-AG2-NNNN Holding brake 70 Nm

rexrothHMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN

rexrothCSB01.1N-AN-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW

rexrothHNF01.1A-M900-R0065-A-480-NNNN

rexrothHNL01.1R-0590-C0065-A-480-NNNN

rexrothHMV01.1R-W0045-A-07-NNNN

Schneider140DDI35300 

SCM0000301852B

scm0000609009F

SCM0347615002E

scm0370030100C

SCM0370030200E

scm0370035300C

SCM0371730400L

scm0547615003B

SCM2947615001H

Schneider140DDO35300 

Schneider140XBP00600 

Schneider40XBE10000 

wyler050-200-243-010 50w

AICHELIN1PTRH-PT500*22

Piller Germany GMBH & Co. KG48.2.196.3349

VOGELA-NR.482801002, 205603 typ.H1

CONTITECHFT 960-34

LAUMASVN30.12/10931

SKF-VOGELKFG3-5W2-M 924

SKF-VOGELDH.N.1.SE6

SKF-VOGEL WVN2000-8D200

SKF-VOGEL213-870

SKF-VOGELKFG1.U1

R. STAHLNR.8040-12-1

R. STAHLNR.8602

R. STAHLNR.8082-1

SUNFABSCP108RHL4ZTFS10

LINOS4401-481-000-21

VEM1088495003211H

ASCONXP-3100/ABA 

BECKER(dust collector) SV8 190/1 2575564 

sicomsteinsohnDB/A006_5B--_DB01

sicomsteinsohnDB/A006.3-00001-DB01

sicomsteinsohnA006.3_00041

sicomsteinsohnA006.6-S5

sicomsteinsohnDB/A006_5A_DB01

JAQUETPA66GF35

sicomsteinsohnA040

Phoenix51211178

KEYENCEOP-87446

KEYENCEOP-87443

KEYENCEOP-87440

KEYENCEIV-500MA

KEYENCEIV-M30

Phoenix51211178

SCHNEIDERtype.BRS2644S0011 THL802604710 ID-No 0052905445800 TH-Cl

ATOSWDKE-1711

Beckhoff Beckhoff C6650-0020

as-schneiderS004.16.200

as-schneiders004.17.200

HONEYWELLAEL-B2200 AEL 0,5 1-7bar/abs 6x10ODF

parkerHNVSSW16MMTB310SHT DN16 41 4BAR 649Celsius\316

LAFERT SERVO MOTORSB36E814M4AL90000 Serial N.490998

speck pumpen npy-2051.0538 art.nr.570086301

Schenck process K-RTN0.05/22T/

KROHNEOPTIFLEX1100C-L 

FRIEDRICHS-FILTERSYSTEME GMBHETB09-100: DF4.222-25-025-L2-P-RL-5.22-1.2 

FRIEDRICHS-FILTERSYSTEME GMBHETB09-175: DF4.222-40-025-L2-P-RL-5.22-1.2

FRIEDRICHS-FILTERSYSTEME GMBHETB09- 290: DF4.222-50-025-L2-P-RL-5.22-1.2 

Ac-motorenFCA 132SB-2/Z22 Nr.10031358

ERHARD86230191 DN100 PN16

Rexroth4WRDE 25 V1-350L-5X/6L24K9/WG152MR R900955792

RexrothLA10VE45HZ/52W1-VRF66N000,NR.R902500222/001

Camille BauerKINAX 57-3W2 Ord??810/459031/040 0...60?? 0/4...20mA 12...33V 708-113D 1/D//

AICHELIN1PTRH-PT500*22

SONTHEIMERLT-FH7-001

SAWAZRW3-18-GQGZD

Busak & shambanWSW001050

Busak & shambanWSW000750

Busak & shambanWSW000800

Busak & shambanWSW000900

Busak & shamban2 WE3201100-T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3201300-T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3201400-T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3201600-T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3201900-T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3202500-T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3200860-T46N

Busak & shambanPT0100300-T46N

Busak & shambanPT0301000-T46N

Busak & shambanPT0402000-T46N

Busak & shambanID 202,57 x 7,00

Busak & shambanID 354,97 x 7,00

Busak & shambanGP6900300-T47

Busak & shambanGP7301000-T47

Busak & shambanGP7302000-T47

Busak & shambanGP7303500-T47

Busak & shambanGR6901050-T47

Busak & shambanGR6900630-T47

Busak & shambanGR6900800-T47

Busak & shambanGR6900800-C380

Busak & shambanGR7301000-T47

Busak & shambanGR7301050-T47

Busak & shambanGR7301100-T47

Busak & shambanGR7301300-T47

Busak & shambanGR7301400-T47

Busak & shambanGR7301600-T47

Busak & shambanGR7301900-T47

Busak & shambanGR7302500-T47

Busak & shambanGR7300630-T47

Busak & shambanGR7300700-T47

Busak & shambanGR7300750-T47

Busak & shambanGR7300800-T47

Busak & shambanGR7300860-T47

Busak & shambanGR7300900-T47

Busak & shambanRS1301000 T46N

Busak & shambanRS1301300 T46N

Busak & shambanRS1301400 T46N

Busak & shambanRS1302500 T46N

Busak & shambanRS1300630 T46N

Busak & shambanRS1300800 T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3200800-T46N

Busak & shamban2 WE3100630-T46N

Busak & shambanPT0803500-T46N

Busak & shamban203,4x215 x 2,5

Busak & shambanD370 x 2,5

AMEPASensor coil testing device STU-200

AMEPASlag detection signal simulator TS100

AMEPASlag detection EC50 24Volt power supply card

AMEPASlag display card FROANZ-5-S

AMEPASlag detection power supply card EC50 5Volt

AMEPASlag detection power supply card SEM # MAX215 (?? 15V)

AMEPADelay card REL02

AMEPADigital input card DIG-O-IN-M

AMEPAPower Amplifier cards LOP-05-F3

AMEPAPower supply card SEK148 (48V)

AMEPAAdapter card IF-FRO-5

AMEPAAnalog Input Card RMS-4-F32

AMEPADigital to analog converter card UNIDAC30

AMEPAAdapter card IF-UNI-3

AMEPAAnalog Output Card ANA-O-OUT

AMEPACrystal Card SINUS-SC-F3

AMEPAProcessor card CPU IV

AMEPAMeasurement card ANA-M-512

AMEPAVector card VETOR CARD: PLL-SC-F32

AMEPATest Card MEBU 02

AMEPATermination card TERM 02

AMEPADelay card UNIREL

AMEPADelay card UNIREL-0

AMEPADC-AC inverter DC-CON-PER

AMEPAGraphics Card FROANZ 32

AMEPAAnalog Input Card ANA-O-IN

AMEPASignal amplification processing unit PI100

AMEPAAdapter card IF-SCP-DU

Demag Cranes & Components GmbHTYP:AME30DD OEL:0.9L,NR.379472-16020084-01

siemensA5E00263182, 7-X-9-10-11

AEP Transducers s.r.l.DFP 350BAR

phoenixELR W3-24DC/500AC-21,PH

phoenixELR W3-24DC/500AC-91,PH

SENSIDYNEPUMP|IAQ-PRO,100-600ML/MIN

SENSIDYNEPUMP|GILAIR-3RP,50-3000ML/MIN

BaumerFPAM 18P5398/S14 R205

Dr.E.Horn GmbHtype EG 75.11-4 fLM 18S15,P/N: 4901/A203

TIEFENBACH WK178L244

ESISACICULA|38707

MARECHAL-ISVDS6,NR.3164013 3P+T UE400V 50HZ IE90A

VEMMOTOR|K11R132SX2TWSHW117471X150HIMB35TWSDNEN60034-1

MARECHAL-ISVPJ1 90A/3P+E

RexrothRKG4201/011.0

RexrothRKL4319/006.6

RexrothRKL4311/011.0

Radium NO.24401619,code:RHA 200W/6,6A/R7S??24V??24VDC??6A??Radium 200W ??

ElaflexERV DN200 PN16

Hydrower-Hydraulik GmbhASG4-300 

LUKASZY 0408.03 EKR 80 N V4

LUKASZY 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4

LUKASZY 1013.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7

LUKASZY2 1303.03 EKR 80 N V4

LUKASZY 1313.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7

LUKASZY 1632.06 EKR 46 N V4

LUKASZY 1632.06 EKWBR 46 O/P V7

LUKASZY 4010.06 EKR 30 N V4

LUKASZY 4020.06 EKR 30 N V4

LUKASZY 0610.03 RKD 80 QU V21

LUKASZY 1632.06 RKD 36 O(6) V21

LUKASZY 4020.06 RKD 24 O(6) V21

LUKASZY 2040.06 HK 30 N V13

LUKASSP 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4

LUKASSP 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4

LUKASSP 0510.03 RKD 100 QU V21

LUKASKE 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4

LUKASA15 0625.06 EKR 100 QU V4

LUKASP2SP 2032.06 220

LUKASP2WR 1632.06 120

heidenhainEQN1325512 ID.534555-05 

SK41-32 RLU 

Murr87762

Murr85055

Murr85057

SCHNEIDERSTR58U 3200A

EVIANDN45 1/2 NR??1914704

EVIANDN63 1-1/2 NR.1918706

EVIANB326CVCMK-2250 24VDC

EBROZ011-A DN80

EBROPS??16bar Disc??1.4408 shaft:1.4104 liner:NBR

EBRONBR C739-01

HUBA511.931003741 0-1.6bar DC24V 4-20ma

POGGINR.31G0480-20 HTD1 480 8M Width:20

DuplomaticDS07-S2/10N-1E

BALDOR10H292Y240G1 380V 20HP(15KW)

BALDOR10H292Y147G2 380V 15HP(11.25KW)

BALDOR09J371Y238 380V 15HP(11.25KW)

BALDORM15B 104409105 H10G414Y163G1

BALDORM15B 104409152 H10G414Y163G1

acamPICOTURN MNR586

KUHNKEKUAX 671 371.020.32

RoeSSEL-MesstechnikPart NO.:6-6004-00053,RM-TYP ZK-0.7m-GLIGLP-V4A/V4A-1.5L/??18x130-VA/0.5m-SG-350-1Ni-1.5cableshoe/A,including 6-6004-00053,0-1360-00001,7-0302-00044,drawing number:6-6004-00008

VSEVS4GP054V-32N11/6

EMODVUF160M/2-130 03546699

EUROTHERMLogger model 6100A,Channel number, 12 , with USB interface , RS485 interface , operating voltage :90-264VAC

EMODFK90L/2(6927746)

PFANNENBERGDTI8031 500W 230VAC 1P

Sherborne SensorsT99-AS3237SS-5000KG

Buehler Motor GmbH1.61.046.332.10 ,DC24V,335MIN 

GARLOCKType: PS-SEAL STANDARD; Width: 13,000 mm; Diameter, interior: 100,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 130,000 mm; Material: stainless steel 1.4571

GARLOCKType: PS-SEAL STANDARD; Width: 10,000 mm; Diameter, interior: 70,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 90,000 mm; Material: stainless steel 1.4571

GARLOCKType: PS-SEAL STANDARD; Width: 10,000 mm; Diameter, interior: 80,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 100,000 mm; Material: stainless steel 1.4571

GARLOCKType PS-SEAL F??R ATEX ZU; Width 10,000 mm; Diameter inside 86,000 mm; Diameter outside 100,000 mm; Material 1.4571

ABB3BHE014317R0003

Wagner725-ST/1

Wagner752-LT/E16

SIEMENS 1LG0106-4AA21-Z/2.2KW 380V B5R 

HoneywellL404B1346

DNHMODEL 256C RUGGED EPHONE EX-PROOF Classl Division2 Exd II

DNHTYPE??CSL-305C5;POWER??3W??70/100V??IP23

DNHTYPE??SAFE-3 PT;POWER??3W??70/100V??IP23??SPEAKERS WALL TYPE

DNHtype??SAFE-5 PT;power??5W??70/100V??IP23??

DNHHS-25EExmN(T);25W??EX-PROOF,Class 1 Division 1,Exd II BT4

DNHTYPE:HS-15EExmN(T);POWER??15W;EX-PROOF,Class 1 Division 1,Exd

ROEMHELD GmbH3890-012 16/M14X1,5

SMS-02:

walterSMS-02

BELIMONM24----S2A

ENDRESS & HAUSERtype CLM 253-CD8110; operat. temperature -10 - 55 ??C; voltage 24,0 V/ 50 Hz; meas. range 0 - 2000 mS/cm; anal. output 4 - 20 mA; length 247,000 mm; width 170,000 mm; heigth 115,000 mm; mater. housing ABS PC Fr

ENDRESS & HAUSERType: CLS 21-C1E4A; range: 10 - 20 mS/cm

ENDRESS & HAUSERtype: CYK 71 D

ENDRESS & HAUSERType : CERABAR-M PMC45; Range : 0 - 400 mbar; Analog output : 4 - 20 mA; Voltage : 24 VDC; Connection : G 1 1/2"(male); Housing : Aluminium; Inner parts : Stainless Steel/Ceramic; Prot. Class : IP66; Temperature : 85??C (max.)

ENDRESS & HAUSERType FTL260; Voltage 24 V; Kind of Voltage DC; Protection Class IP65; Measuring Range -1 - 40 bar; Nominal Pressure PN40; Material Stainless Steel

ENDRESS & HAUSERExecution rope; protection class IP66; measuring range 0 - 400 mbar; analogue output 4 - 20 mA; special length 2000 mm

ENDRESS & HAUSERType : LIQUIPHANT M, FTL51; Sensorlength : 118 mm; Voltage : 230V/50Hz; Connection : G 1" male

ENDRESS & HAUSERType: WATERPILOT FMX167-A3CMA1B9; Nominal voltage: 24,000 V; Degree of protection: IP66; Measuring range: 0 - 0,1 bar; Measuring principle: hydrostatic; Probe length: 245,000 mm

VerderVA25F-P01AF2PVPTPTPT

ELSO ELBEType: 0.113; Hub diameter: 80,000 mm; Diameter hole: 50,000 mm; Flange-diameter: 120,000 mm; Installed length: 100,000 mm; Material: steel 42CrMo4

ELSO ELBEType: 0.113; Hub diameter: 80,000 mm; Diameter hole: 35,000 mm; Flange-diameter: 120,000 mm; Installed length: 65,000 mm; Material: steel 42CrMo4

gts20*28*35-4/16

GTS20.2*50*5*35

LeuzeRT318M/N-100.11 metal casing: Diffuse 100mm four lines L0/D0 NPN output

ATOSDKZ0R-A-171-D5 40

NORGRENB74G-4GK-AP3-RMG

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type: BL 200-3N; Nominal voltage: 400,000 V; Degree of protection: IP55; Operating temperature max: 150,000 ??C

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type 5/8" - Z 18 - ?32; Pos. 505

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type 5/8" - Z 13 - ? 30; Item 506

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type 5/8" X 3/8"; Item 507

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK type SEW R47 DRE80M4-IE2; specification:; 0,75 kW, 230/ 240 V, 50 Hz, IP55, ISO F,; KKL 180 GRD, M5, n2= 21, 340 Nm, nom. cu

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Diameter: 76,200 mm; Material: chloroprene-rubber (CR)

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type: FDVP 65-1 / FDV65-ANTRIEB A; Nominal width 1: DN65; Length: 540,000 mm; Material, housing: grey cast iron; Parts contacted by media: stainless stee; Gasket: PU

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Typ FDV 65

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type FDV 65; Polyurethan

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type FDV 50/65 BAR

DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Execution BAR; For type FDVP 65-1

BOSCH REXROTHType: R1651-314-20

BOSCH REXROTHType: 1665-314-20

BOSCH REXROTHType: R1665-214-20

BOSCH REXROTHMODULE\F.EXTERNE VORSTEUERUNG LP04 D6(R 402 002 112)

VOGELPRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE\10-50bar MAX-DRU(176 275 001)

HBMTFAMPLIFIER|1-MP55DP

VOGELPRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE\1-10bar MIN-DRUC(176 271 000)

VOGEL0-60bar D40 d8(169 106 004)

DWYER MAGNEHELIC|MAX.PRESSURE100KPA

WALTHER FLENDERPC-8MGT-640-30 5555

WALTHER FLENDER2400-8MGT3-30; pitch T 8 mm; total lenth L= 2.400,000 mm; material Neopren

WALTHER FLENDER1800-8MGT3-30; pitch T 8 mm; total length L= 1.800,000 mm; material Neopren

WALTHER FLENDER880-8MGT3-30; pitch T 8 mm; total lenth L= 880,000 mm; material Neopren

WALTHER FLENDERMake : PC-8MGT-2400-30

Conductix-Wampfler081205-2*02

Conductix-Wampfler081205-2*01

Sasse Elektronik GmbHHBG20 15T AB 1360. 9916312

SamesCRN457

STATYP. FDR112MC/2A NR. 868850 12642288 B5

ALBANY |SPRING|5.8*45.5*1397,1397MM 4802R0007 

ALBANY |SPRINGSTRIP|5105R0045

ALBANY RR3000R|RAILWAY|4101R0006,Cutting length 2550MM

ALBANY |BEARING|8140R0065

ALBANY |ROPE|5105R0037

ALBANY |BELT|5105R0038

ALBANY |BEARING|8140R0065

ALBANY |TRANSMITTTER|4904R0547

ALBANY |RECEIVER|4904R0548

ALBANY |RECEIVER|4904R0546

ALBANY RR3000R|DRIVESYSTEM|8910R0081

ALBANY |ENCODERMAGNET|4904R0448

ALBANY |ENCODERADAPTER|4904R0450

ALBANY MCC|CARD|8930R0063

ALBANY |CABLE|4907R0044,2m

ALBANY SWITCH|4905R0082

ALBANY |CABLE|4907R0031,14m

ALBANY RELAY|4914R0023

ALBANY PILZ|CABLE|4907R0087

ALBANY |SWITCHTRANSMITTER|D4904R0544

ALBANY MCCCONTROLBOX|D8930RG042

AIRTACSOLENOIDVALVE|4V420-15-24VDC

KALEJA06.04.002

NORGRENRA/80 80/M/30

NORGRENRA/8080/M/150/H/225

NORGRENRA/192100/M/80

NORGRENRA/192032/MX20

NORGRENRA/192032/M/40

NORGRENRA/192040/M15

NORGRENRA/192080/M/50

NORGRENRA/8100/M/30

NORGRENRA/8100/M/80

NORGRENRA/8160/M450

NORGRENRA/8050/M/80

NORGRENRA/8063/M/100H

NORGRENRA/8080/M/200

NORGRENRA/8080/M/30H

NORGRENV63D3D7A-XA090 1/2"

heidenhainAK ERA4480 20000 03S12-H2 ID??533903-18 5V SN??24958972 

ATOSMAP-80/H14

EESBSM08-11-XRX-00/24VDC

fascoType:U62B1 NO.71626134 lr6319

MESA2010-60146/4

STROMAG51-48BMNK499A 

fascoType:U62B1 NO.71626134 lr6319

BERGERM8512004483 E2813Z220320 D900.50 0062010900503

aceNO:SC190EUM-4

REXROTHR900020154?VT3002-1-2X/48F??5??

REXROTHR900954065?4WRA?10?W60-2X/G24K4/V???????????????????????????

REXROTHR901215393?ZDRE?10?VP2-2X/100XLMG24K4M

REXROTHR901002090?VT-VSPA2-1-2X/V0/T1??

REXROTHR901152637?VT-VSPA1-11-1X/V0/0

REXROTHA6VM250HD3/63W2-VZB0101A

REXROTH4E6M-61/EG24NZ5L

aceNO:SC190EUM-4 

siemens6GK1105-3AA10

BORELLO & MAFFIOTTO, SpANR.24702-004

rechnerLAS-10-A22-S;Nr.102400

VICKERSKHD5V 5 2C100N X VM U1 H1 20 Nr:871918 

CALEFFI 551008

HawePSV 51-3-32 L 63/63/EA-32 L 63/63/EA-32 L 63/63/EA-32 L 63/63/EA-E 1-G 24 

Knoll704101440

MOOG GmbHD633-313A R16 KO1MONS M12 

Teknic, IncP/N:M-2331E-LN-02D Nr:197328 

ATOSSC LI-32313

ATOSSP-COUR-220DC

ATOSRZMO-A-030/50

ATOSHZGO-A-031/210

ATOSDLOH-3A-U 24DC

ATOSSP-CAER-220DC

ATOSSP-COUR-24DC

ATOSDHU-0711 48DC

ATOSAGRCZO-AE-10/50

ATOSDHU-06191 24DC

ATOSDLOH-3C-U 24DC

ATOSDLOH-2C-U 230RC

ATOSPFE-31016/1DU

ATOSDHRZO-P5-012/25

ATOSDHRZO-P5E-012/25

ATOSE-ATR-7/400/I

ATOSJPR-312

ATOSJPQ-312 22

ATOSSP-CART ARE-20/315/R

ATOSDP-3513/H

ATOSJPQ-212

ATOSDPHU-2631/2/D-X24DC

ABUSN:90/50

GMNHLS 76

CONCEPT Germany2SP0115T2A0-12 

CONCEPT Germany2114S

BekaesdalE1H-H90-P-4

SMW-AUTOBLOK197684

CaptronULS100-200 BN=+BU=.BK=P.NO 

Piab Vakuum GmbH PCL.X2BN.S.08D.SV 

norgren1.81181E+15

norgren1.81161E+14

HAWEHRP5V

HAWEA1/500

HAWEGS2-1-G24

HAWEG22-0-G24

HAWER9.8A

HAWEGZ3-1R-G24

ATOSPVPC-L-4046/1D

ATOSPFE-32028/3DU

utecAT6010L-12MFBNDB 200MA 12VDC

FISCHERDS1183VW22AK

Br??el&Kjaer Vibro GmbHAS-073 24VDC 10mA 

COOPER191257

COOPER191207

COOPER191407

COOPER191507

COOPER191637

hoyerMS132S-4

DOPAGproportion valve/C415 01 72 

INA SCHAEFFLERType: RASE90-FA164; Diameter, interior: 90,000 mm; Operating temperature max: 250,000 ??C

AEGT718 N 1600 TOC 30C6 500V 1200A ??5.8 ??3.6

INA SCHAEFFLERType: LR5001 2RS; Diameter, interior: 12,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 30,000 mm

INA SCHAEFFLERType: NU216-E-TVP2; Diameter, interior: 80,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 140,000 mm

rexrothR900972658

HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 133 100x145

HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 133 85x125

HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 106 110x124

HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 133 150x200

ELDONETF3000012 

ELDON EHG100

WEKEMWS36

finderserie62(110vdc)62.23.9.220.0040 220V DC 16A 

finderserie62(220vdc)62.33.9.220.0030 220V DC 16A 

finderserie60(230VAC)60.13.8.230.0040 230VAC10A

finderserie60(230VAC)60.13.9.220.0040220VDC10A

sames910007139

Turck BI4-G12-AP6-H1141/S156,6907

BANNERSM30SRL 10-30VDC SEND,BANNER

bernstein601.9390.038

bernstein607.3200.011

BANNERSMA30SEL 10to30VDC SEND,BANNER

haweEM22V-1/2-G24 

型号
TPL-00-L-16-22
TPL 00-L-12-22
TPL 00-L-16-22
TPL 00-L-22-12
TPL-01-L-66-22
AXL05 24V 22511303
TPL 01-L-18-12
TPL 00-L-18-22
Typ 0.0807.2.96-0337/09;Teile Nr. 201 412 006 0
YL5 Polycarbonate 24VDC 225 113 02
A093-411(S.Nr:571205;Z.Nr:2008271210(FK1481030))
FP205-93-3-N Nr:634737
TPL00-L-12-11 Nr:588020
Signalling hooter HGW 11 230 VAC
FP19-61-1-NH
BCF 501-2-W 4WEG,014745
TPL 00-L-8-11
PTL 00-K-010-22 Nr.532169
FP 22-77-1-NH-1 25.0 bar Nr.661793
TPL 00-K-10-22 NR.661760
TPL 01-K-14-22 NR.661761
AW1 211 621 07
SLD1 222 004 02
3211 0-50%
TPL00-L-38-12 531608
22200203
Typ.A 075–411 Teile Nr. 200 827 063 0
TPL 01-K-72-22;SN.528197
HPW 12 230 VAC Nr:21226107
TPL 00-K-4-12
PART NO:21220313 HP 24 VDC
TPL 00-L-30-22 Nr:454 817
TPL 01-K-14-12 NO:634 012 0930
0.0806.2.09-0090/05
TPL00-K-30-22
TYPE:EL101-D
HPW12 21226113
TPL01-L-22-11
FP10-21-1-NH
22200403 SLD 1 230 VAC yellow
TPL01-L-6-22 .483932
德国Haug 81167
 德国Haug 81165
 德国Haug 03.8021.000,ionising gar E1-VSA 230mm
 德国Haug 01.7701.100,EN 70 LC 230VAC,50-60HZ 2ht
 德国Haug 23 150 KOAXAC05.8519.150,HT-cable VK-NORM
 德国Haug 05.8519.650,IIT-cable VK-NORM 23 650 L=6500
 德国Haug EI-PS 35CM W/2 METERS CABLE AXIAL
 德国Haug EI-VS 41CM W/2 METER CABLE
 德国Haug ENC-2 POWER 230V
 德国Haug 03.8005.000 ,29000mm,Diameter 18mm
 德国Haug 03.8005.000 ,2500mm,diameter 18mm
 德国Haug 03.8005.251,2500,diameter 18mm
 德国Haug EN 8LC 01.7757.100
 德国Haug 0.38020.000 BAR -IONIZATION EI-VS 25CM
 德国Haug 10.0004.000 SUPPORT FOR BAR-IONIZING
 德国Haug EN SL LC-230V BAR-IONIZATION EI-VS 25CM
 德国Haug 01.78833.00
 德国Haug 03.8020.000 cable length 5m
 德国Haug 08.8791.000 cable length 5m
 德国Haug 09.7715.000
 德国Haug 01.78833.00
 德国Haug 03.8020.000
 德国Haug 08.8791.000
 德国Haug 09.7715.000
 德国Haug 03.8005.250 static Bar with 2m cable
 德国Haug EN 8,01.7757.000
 德国Haug EI RE 024 014 200
 德国Haug to see data
 德国Haug id:0.4.7614.200 Nr:V90041/03
 德国Haug id:0.4.7614.200
 德国Haug ALM 136 200 radial
 德国Haug 03.8020.000;US 305 200;V 34145/29-604
 德国Haug TYPE:MULTISTAT ID:01.7760.000 Nr;V34145/30 Prim:230V-50-60HZ 40VA 
 
sek1:6.7KV-5ma
 德国Haug ST 01.7760.000
 德国Haug 08.8710.000
 德国Haug 06.2220.000
 德国Haug 03.8005.000
 德国Haug 06.0210.000
 德国Haug 08.8718.000
 德国Haug 06.2220.000 
 型号描述
TRS 100 Art.Nr. 023274压力变送器
F210G位移传感器
RFC4801 627 111 201位移传感器
Z-RFC-P01位移传感器附件
Z-RFC-P02位移传感器附件
IPE 6501 S 0055电位计
F210G位移传感器
MUP150-5, Art.-Nr.:054051放大器
F210G位移传感器
F210G位移传感器
TRS-0050-05 023277位移传感器
EEM 33-70 005611插头
MUP 100-4 054003变送器
TLM-0800-001-423-101传感器
TLM-0700-001-423-101传感器
TLM-0350-001-423-101传感器
F 205.1G, ART-NR.005304位移传感器
LWG-0300,Art.-Nr.: 026112位移传感器
LWG-0300,Art.-Nr.: 026112位移传感器
EEM 33-71附件
LWG-0300,Art.-Nr.: 026112位移传感器
RFC 4801 607 321 260 Z-RFC-P01角度位移传感器
F210G位移传感器
SPK2501 A5033 038001传感器
ZK1-500 059013电缆
P-4501-A502电位器
F 205.1G, ART-NR.005304位移传感器
TYP:F205.1G Art.Nr.005304位移传感器
MUP150-5, Art.-Nr.:054051放大器
F210G-JWF1312位移传感器
Z-RFC-P02磁块
BOIE GmbH rexroth
Bosch Rexroth AG rexroth
Bosch Rexroth AG-1 rexroth
Bosch Rexroth AG. rexroth
Bosch Rexroth Electric Drives and Controls GmbH rexroth
Bosch Rexroth Filtration Systems GmbH rexroth
Bosch Rexroth (Pneumatics) rexroth
Dieter Breitenbach Gmbh rexroth
HYDROMA, spol. s r. o. rexroth
HYDROMA, spol. s r. o. rexroth
HyPneu GmbH rexroth
Rexroth rexroth
Rexroth bosch group rexroth
SEAL CONCEPT GmbH Bosch Rexroth Oil Control S.p.A.
sms-meer GmbH rexroth
sms-meer GmbH rexroth
Th. Niehues GmbH rexroth
WK HYDRAULIK Walter + Kieler GmbH rexroth
型号 描述
R900749192 4WRTE16W6-200L-41/6EG24ETK31/F1M 液压阀
R900949757 4WRAE 10 W1-60-2X/G24N9K31/F1V 液压阀
R900915814 2FRE 16-4X/160LBK4M 液压阀
R900953093 4WRA 6W30-2X/G24K4/V-589 液压阀
R900954101 4WRE10E50-2X/G24K4/V 液压阀
R900249748 4WRZ25E1-325-7X/6EG24N9K4/D3M 液压阀
R900949863 4WREE6V1-08-22/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
HAD0,7-350-2X/2G04E-1N111-BA, R901164366 液压缸
MHD041B-144-NP1-UN s-nr:R911281505 电机
A A10VSO 18 DR/31R-PPA12N0 柱塞泵
HNF01.1A-F240-R0026-A-480-NNNN,R911306539 驱动模块
FD16FA2X/B03V 平衡阀
VT-VSPD-1-2X/V0/0-0-1 比例放大板
3DREM10P-7X/100YG24K4V 电磁换向阀
PV7-2X/20-25RA01MA0-10:R900950955 柱塞泵
R412007979 压力传感器
4WRAE6W30-2X/G24K31/A1V 电磁阀
4WRZE10W8-85-7X/6EG24ETK31/A1M R901245654 电磁阀
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 比例阀
4WRZE32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/F1D3M+00021267 阀门
4WRZE10W8-85-7X/6EG24N9K31/F1D3M+00021267 阀门
HED 5 OH-3X/50K14 电磁阀
4WRZ25W8-325-70/6EG24N9K4/M R900713034 1
ZDR 10DP2-5X/75YM 电磁阀
4WRKE16W6-125L-3X/6EG24EK31/A1D3M 比例阀
0513850405 / 84136061 / 21(old:PVVPNDF100KRW01;8200850405) 油泵
R900973879 减压阀
R900912655 减压阀附件
4WREE10E-75-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
4WRZE32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/F1D3V 比例阀
R901049737/VT-VETSY-1-1X/1-2-1-1-0 放大板
1825 503 892 电磁阀
5610 111 010 电磁阀
R1623-314-22 电磁阀
GMH0080T4HTO370,7HOA2FE125 液压马达
2FRE 10-4X/16L BK4M 流量计
VT-MRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 流量计
70013674 流量计
70074684 流量计
HSZ 16B557-3X/5-200YM01R900946612 阀
0532 004 110 调节阀
CKK 20-145 机床零件(滑台)
R911310498, MSK070C-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN 电机
R911277697 电缆
CSH1MT4/100/56/600A1X/XXCASXD4726 液压缸
Filterelement ABZFE-R0450-10-1X/M-A Auslauftypen 滤芯
811402150 减压阀
LC32A10E7X/V 阀
LFA32D-7X/F 阀
Z1S6F05-4X/V 阀
M-3SED6CK1X/350CG24N9K4 阀
4WREE10W1-50-2X/G24K31/F1V 阀
4WRDE10V1-50L-5X/6L24K9/M-280 阀
4WRZE25W8-220-7X/6EG24N9ETK31/F1D3M 阀
4WRKE16W8-200L-3X/6EG24K31/F1D3M 阀
Z2FS6-2-4X/2QV 阀
Z2FS10-5-3X/V 阀
Z4S10-3X 阀
Z4S16-2X 阀
DBDS10P1X/315 阀
DBDS10G1X/200 阀
DBDS20P1X/315 阀
ZDR6DB2-4X/210YM 阀
3DREME16P-6X/200YG24K31V 阀
DR30-5-5X/200Y 阀
DBDS6P1X/315 阀
DBW10B-2-5X/315-6EG24N9K4So160 阀
SL20PA1-4X/ 阀
Z2S10-1-3X 阀
Z2S16-30 阀
Z2S16-1-5X/ 阀
Z2S10-1-3X/ 阀
DBDS10K1X/315 阀
Z2DB6VC2-4X/200 阀
ZDB6VA2-4X/315 阀
ZDR10DP1/5X/150YM 阀
3DREME16P-6X/200YG24K4 阀
ZDR6DA2-4X/210Y 阀
M-3 SED 6 CK 1X/350/CG 24 N9K4 阀
4WRDE16V1-125L-5X/6L24K9/M 阀
4-20mA4WREE6V16-2X/G24K31/F1V 阀
Z4S10-3X 阀
Z2FS10A5-3X/S2V 阀
Z2FS10A5-3X/S2V 阀
Z2FS6-2-4X/2QV 阀
Z2FS10-5-3X/V 阀
Z2FS6-2-4X/2QV 阀
Z2FS6-2-4X/2QV 阀
ZDC25P-2X/M 阀
Z2DB6VC2-4X/100V 阀
Z2S10-1-34 阀
SL30PA1-4X 阀
DR20-5-5X/100YM 阀
Z4S6-12/V 阀
FESE63CA-3X/1800LKOG1M 阀
M-SR30KE-001X/V 阀
4WRZE16W6 100 70/6EG24N9K31/FM 阀
LC32DR40E-7X 阀
A4VS071DR/10R-PPB13N100 泵
A4VS0125DR/30R-PPB13N00 泵
R901025283 滤芯
DR20-5-5X/200Y 阀
Z2S10A1-34 阀
Z2S6-1-6X 阀
Z2S16-1-5X/ 阀
LEM-AB-192T-21-NNNN 散热器
LEM-RB-192T-21-NNNN 散热器
PGF3-3X/032RE07VE4 泵
Z01/25-32 泵
AE A10VSO 45 DRG/31R-VPA12N00 泵
4WRZ32W8-360-70/6EG24N9K4/D3M 阀门
4WRLE 10 W1-80SJ-3X/G24K0/A1M 阀门
VT 5036-1X/R5E 控制板
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 放大器
R3476 010 03 传感器
0811405145 24V 2.5A 电磁阀
4WRZE25W8-325-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 阀门
ZDC25P-2X/M 阀门
Z2DB6VC2-4X/200 阀门
ZDC16-P-2X/M 电磁阀
DBDS 25 G1X/315 电磁阀
R3476 010 03 传感器
R3476 010 03 传感器
Nr:7073718 DR30-5-5X/200YM 阀
R3476 010 03 传感器
MSK101E-0200-NN-M1-AG2-NNNN R911312009 电机
MSK070C-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN R911310498 电机
CSB01.1N-AN-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW 控制单元
BASIC CSB01.1N-PB-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW 控制节卡
FWA-INDRV*-MPB-04VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN (R911312231) 固件
HMS01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN 驱动器
HMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN 驱动器
HMV01.1R-W0045-A-07-NNNN 电源模块
HNF01.1A-M900-R0065-A-480-NNNN 电力网滤波器
HNL01.1R-0590-C0065-A-480-NNNN 扼流
P/N:0810 001 458 5-4WE 10 Y3X/CG24N9K4/V 阀
MKD112B-024-KPO-BN 伺服电机
A4VSO250DR/30R-PPB13N00 泵
A4VSO125DR/30R-VPB13N00 泵
Z2FS10-5-3X/V 阀
AZPF-11/004RAB01MB 齿轮泵
P/N:0821300860 NL6-FRE-G100-GAU-PBS-AO-40.00 阀
HSZ 06 A187-3X/05BARMOO-110 叠加阀
M-3SED6UK1X/350CG24N9K4 阀
IG70377 阀门电缆
2.Z180 H10XL-C00-0-V 滤芯
Nr:0820024994 电磁阀
Nr:0820024995 电磁阀
718302 A-220AC-8.0VA-30 线圈
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 信号放大器
VBSO-DE-34-35-A(05420103043500A) 阀
ABZMS-41-1X/0500/M2/DC-K24 液位计
A A4F O 250/30R-PPB25N00 柱塞泵
A A4VSO 250 E02/30R-PPB13N00 柱塞泵
A A10VSO 18DR/31R-PPB13N00 柱塞泵
4WRAE 10 E-60-2X/G24K31/A1V(with plug) 换向阀
608830238 模块
4WREE 10 E75-22/G24K31/A1V 油压传动阀
DBDS6G1X/315 溢流阀
335 441 875 0 阀座
0811109139 ZDBY6DB2.1X/80V/60 溢流阀
ITP 260/600-MV+211; 230/420 V; 50 Hz Identnr.: 225574 泵
4WREE 10 W75-2X/G24K31/F1V 阀
CDT3ME5/32/14/55F11/B11HHEMWW 液压缸
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 比例阀
2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M +3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 比例阀
2FRE10-4X/25LBK4M+3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 比例阀
DREE 20-6X/315YMG24K31A1M 放大器
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 放大器
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 比例阀
2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M +3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 比例阀
2FRE10-4X/25LBK4M+3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 比例阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 放大器
3DREME 10P-7X/200YG24K31A1V 比例减压阀
4WRAE6E30-2X/G24N9K31/A1V 比例换向阀
4WRTE16V200L-4X/6EG24ETK31/A1M 伺服阀
R999ZV0003 S1.5GW2000M 压差开关
4WRZE16E150/7X/6EG24ETK31F1D3M 阀
DREE 20-6X/315YMG24K31A1M 放大器
CD210B180/90-525,0Z11/01HFUM2-2A25(R900999210) 油缸
VT-VSPA2-1-2X/V0/T5 比例放大器
VT-VRPA2-1-1X/V0/T5 比例放大器
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 放大器
ZDRK6VP5-1X/210YMV 阀
FWA-ECODR3-SMT-02VRS-MS ,No.R911285655 模块
7500827, VT-DFPE-C-2X/G24K0/2A1C/V 液压阀
7500882, G3/8-2PU(1827000021) 消音器
E312086, Z2FS6-5-4X/2QV 单向阀
510112003 齿轮泵
GDM02.1-2048-014V-H12.0 编码器
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 比例阀
2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M +3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 比例阀
2FRE10-4X/25LBK4M+3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 比例阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 放大器
VM310,No. 608750109 模块
KE300,No. 608830162 模块
4WRTE16V200L-4X/6EG24ETK31/A1M 伺服阀
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 比例阀
2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M +3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 比例阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 放大器
R928006755,FILTERELEMENT 2.0100 H10XL-A00-0-M 滤芯
R901128988 4WE 6 F19B6X/EG24N9K4/ZV 电磁阀
0811104113 ZDBT-XP2-1X/315 电磁阀
1815500294 LFR25DBE49-1X/ 电磁阀
1815500277 LFR16DBE49-1X/ 电磁阀
0811104103 DBT-XP2-1X/315 电磁阀
4WRGE16V1-125L1X/315G15K31/C1M R900754641 比例换向阀
4WRGE16E1-125L1X/315G15K31/C1M R900754054 比例换向阀
4WRGE16V1-200L1X/315G15EK31/C1M R900754931 比例换向阀
4WE6D6X/EG24N9K4 方向阀
LC40A20E7X 插袋阀
E-A4FO125/30R-PPB25N00 柱塞泵
M-3SEW 6 U36/420MG24N9K4/V 油压传动阀
LFA 16 GWA-71/A08V 油压传动阀附件
HSA 10 B001-31/V00 油压传动阀附件
DBDS10P1X/315/V 油压传动阀
DREE 20-6X/315YMG24K31A1M 阀门
3DREP6C-20/25EG24N9K4/M 液压阀
7472823183, CDT3MS2/25/18/425F11/B11HDEMWW 油缸
0822124002, PRA-DA-080-0050-0-2-2-1-1-1-BAS 气动阀
R901235012, 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K72L 液压阀
R900580381, PV7-1X/10-14RE01MC0-16 叶片泵
DB10K2-4X/50YV 溢流阀
LSAT-A-20-DD 轴承
CSB01.1C.PB.ENS.NNN.NN.S.NN.FW 控制单元
FWA.INDRV*.MPB.05VRS.D5.1.NNN.NN 附带软件
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
R911296724 HMV01.1E-W0030-A-07-NNNN 电源模块
3842992517 belt for TS2 L=2800 皮带
3842992517 belt for TS2 L=2400 皮带
3842992517 belt for TS2 L=2100 皮带
4WRZE25W8-325-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 比例阀
4WRZ25W6-220-7X/6EG24N9EK4/D3M 比例阀
DREE10-6X/315YMG24K31A1M 减压阀
MPU1-V7/06-10A0-10-90L -2,20,R900977681 齿轮泵
3DREM16P-7X/200YG24K4V 比例阀
4WRTE25W6-350L-4X/6E-G24-E-K31/ F1-M 比例阀
LFA25RF-7X/F10 方向盖板
Z4S16-2X 整流阀
A2FO63/61R-VBB05 液压泵
DBEME 10-5X/350YG24K31M 阀门
7P Z31 BF63PG11KSPEZ 插头
DBW 10 A1-5X/350-6EG24N9K4 阀门
4WREE6E32-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
4WRPEH 6 C4 B25P-2X/G24K0/A1M Nr.0811404646 比例阀
4WRZ10W8-85-7X/6EG24N9ETK4/D3M 阀门
DKC02.3-100-7-FW R911279430 控制器
MHD112C-024-NP3-BN R911284771 控制器
HDS03.2-W075N-HS12-01-FW R911190008 控制器
HDD02.2-W040N-HD32-01-FW R911288990 控制器
HDS03.2-W075N-HA01-01-FW R911190022 控制器
FWA-DIAX04-ASE-02VRS-MS R911279438 控制器附件
R911276645 控制器附件
HDS03.2-W100N-HA01-01-FW R911190023 控制器
FWA-DIAX04-ASE-02VRS-MS R911279438 控制器附件
R911276645 控制器附件
MHD112A-024-PG1-AN,R911284653 电机
0820 039 316 电磁阀
1825 503 891 电磁阀
3DR16P5-5X/250Y/00M 阀门
2FRM16-3X/100LB 阀门
A4VSO125MA/30R-PPB13N00 柱塞泵
certificate of origin(rexroth) 原产地证明
ZDRE6VP2-2X/100MG24K4M 减压阀
ZDRE10VP2-2X/100YMG24K4M 减压阀
DRE6-1X/100MG24K4M 减压阀
3DREE10P-7X/100YG24K31/A1V 减压阀
MHD071B-061-PP2-UN 伺服电机
HVE02.2-W018N R911190000 控制器
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 放大器
4WREE 6E1-08-2X/G24K31/A1V,NR.7075420 阀门
R928045422, austauschbar ABZFE-RO140-10-1X/M-A 滤芯
2700863500 阀
KWD-025-SLH-C3-X-1 (R162423220) 导轨
HNF01.1A-F240-E0051-A-480-NNNN Nr.R911307937 电源
HMV01.1E-W0030-A-07-NNNN Nr.R911296724 电源
HMS01.1N-W0054-A-07-NNNN Nr.R911295325 控制器
HMD01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN Nr.R911298766 控制器
MSK071D-0300-NN-M1-UP0-NNNN Nr.R911310859 伺服电机
MSK060C-0300-NN-M1-UP0-NNNN Nr.R911307221 伺服电机
CSH011C-SE-EN2-NNN-NNN-S2-S-NN-FW Nr.R911328100 控制器
FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-NN Nr.R911328739 软件
R911328085 控制器
FWA-INDRV*-MPD-07VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN Nr.R911328716 软件
R911326830 CSH01.1C-SE-ENS-NNN-NNN-S2-S-NN-F W 控制器
FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN Nr.R911328741 软件
R911333190 SCH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-NN-F 控制器
FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML Nr.R911328738 软件
R911326828 CSH01-1C-ENS-EN2-NNN-S2-S-NN-FW 控制器
FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN Nr.R911328741 软件
VT-VSPA2-1-2X/V0/T1 隔离放大器
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 油压阀
2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M +3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 油压阀
2FRE10-4X/25LBK4M+3P GM 209N SW+GM+3PZ4M SW SPEZ 油压阀
R902603243 滤芯
0822406001 KHZ-SA-008-0004-O 气缸
R900423766 溢流阀
MNR:R900052621 M-3SED6 UK13/350CG24N9K4 阀
4WRKE10W8-100L-33/6EG24K31/A1D3M 比例阀
4WRKE25E350L-33/6EG24EK31/A1D3M 比例阀
4WRKE25W6350L-33/6EG24EK31/A1D3M 比例阀
4WRKE16W8-125L-33/6EG24EK31/A1D3M 比例阀
4WREE6E32-23/G24K31/A1V 比例阀
4WRKE16W6-200L-33/6EG24EK31/A1D3M 比例阀
4WREE10E50-22/G24K31/A1V 比例阀
DBE6-11/100G24K4M 液压阀
R928006809 2.0160 H10XL-A00-0-M 滤芯
R911306721 HAS02.1-005-NNN-NN 配件
R911306666 HAS01.1-225-072-CN 配件
3842992517 belt for TS2 L=2100 同步带
3842992517 belt for TS2 L=2400 同步带
3842992517 belt for TS2 L=2800 同步带
4WREE 6E1-08-2X/G24K31/A1V NR.7075420 阀门
4WRAP6W7-04-2X/24K4/M 油压阀
R928006755,FILTERELEMENT 2.0100 H10XL-A00-0-M 虑芯
R928006755,FILTERELEMENT 2.0100 H10XL-A00-0-M 滤芯
4WREE10V75-2X/G24K31/F1V 油压阀
DBEME 10-5X/350YG24K31M 油压阀
3842535458(3842529405) 工具部件
3842530287 螺母
3842537345 光电子
3842544531(3842535642) 开关
3842525480 条形把手
3842530285 螺母
3842524986 滑块
3842530283(3842530404) 螺母
3842502674 插头
2FRE16-4X/100LBK4M 液压阀
R0442 513 01 导轨滑块
HM18-1X/350-V-R/V0/0 0811405532 压力传感器
3842532421 三相电机
R424 B08 235 手控阀
art no: 241831, V581-5/2SR-I3-1CNA-AA-X-C-TO 减压阀
DRE6-1X/210MG24K4M 减压阀
R900074684(3P Z4 M SW SPEZ R901017011) 插头
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 放大板
VT3002-1-2X/32D 支架
DB10-7-5X/50 溢流阀
DRE10-6X/315YMG24K4M 减压阀
DB10-7-5X/100 溢流阀
0811 402 058 减压阀
0811 405 081 放大板
DR10-4-5X/350YM 减压阀
DB10-1-5X/350 溢流阀
A2FO63/61R-VBB05 液压泵
DBEME10-5X/350YG24K31M 溢流阀
Z31 插头
DBW20A1-5X/3506EG24N9K4 安全阀
DBEME20-5X/350YG24K31M 溢流阀
3DREME 10 P-7X/100YG24K31A1V 7506128 阀
4WRAE 10 E1-60-2X/G24K31/F1V 7506129 阀
4WRKE 25 E1-350L-3X/6EG24ETK31/F1D3M 7505783 阀
4WRLE 10 V1-85M-3X/G24EK0/F1M 7506310 阀
4WREE 10 W75-2X/G24K31/F1V 7158066 阀
4WRTE 16 W8-125L-4X/6EG24K31/F1M 7506132 阀
4WRTE 25 W8-350L-4X/6EG24K31/F1M 7506133 阀
4WRKE 16 E1-125L-3X/6EG24EK31/F1D3M 7155717 阀
4WRZE 10 W8-85-7X/6EG24N9ETK31/F1D3M 10148661 阀
4WREE 10 W50-2X/G24K31/F1V 10071124 阀
4WRZE 32 W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/F1D3M 7153405 阀
0811404603-PU1 阀
0811404613-PU1 阀
4WE6D6X/EG24N9K4/B08 7037549 阀
4WE10D3X/CG24N9K4 7012624 阀
DR 20-5-5X/200Y 7119065 阀
ZDR 10 DP2-5X/150YM 10059366 阀
ZDC 10 P-2X/XLM 7157013 阀
ZDC 32 P-2X/M 7196506 阀
ZDC 16 P-2X/M 7105925 阀
ZDC 25 P-2X/M 7138231 阀
M-3SED 6 CK1X/350CG24N9K4 7012544 阀
M-3SED6UK1X/350CG24N9K4 7014399 阀
4WRZE 16 W8-150-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 阀
R412004299 传感器
1827 009 576 维修成套件
0822 353 008 杆气缸
0820 024 602 阀
3842 538 945 园皮带
R900327192 CGKA 16 KPL 阀
842900300 阻挡器
PGF2-2X/006RJ20VU2/R900932084 电磁阀
ABZMM 63-60BAR/MAP-U/V-G NR.R900222365 阀门
HM18-1X/350-V-R/V0/0 0811405532 压力传感器
R900517812 减压阀
R900409955 减压阀
R900052392 减压阀
R900768628 减压阀
R900769280 减压阀
R900938205 减压阀
R900938242 减压阀
R900769581 减压阀
R978714414 减压阀
811402642 减压阀
R900920909 减压阀
R900422061 减压阀
R900347495 减压阀
4WRAE6W1-30-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
R431004943 气缸
HM17-1X400-C/V0/0 压力开关
0822406001 KHZ-SA-008-0004-O 气缸
S1.5GW2000M (NC1 2 N01 3 ) MAK-9913-M-STECK 差压开关
EC303/0608701017 推力轴承
3DMC060/0608820113 传感器
3GE67/0608720039 减速箱
3AR/0608810021 连接配件
3A/0608810025 连接配件
G2A152/0608800064 输出头
DAW10A7-5X/200-10-6EG24Z4N9K4 阀门
3842532421 电机
4WREE 6E1-32-2X/G24K31/A1V 油压阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X Nr:R900033823 放大器
A4VSO250DR/30R-PPB13N00 恒压变量泵
R910910848 IW9-03-01 /EZ-532 传感器
506435 Rexroth 4WRAE10E60-2X/G24N9K31/A1V(558356) 比例阀
PV7-1X/06-10RA01MA0-10,R900563233 泵
0445-204-31.205 工具夹件
VT-VARAP1-527-20/V0 放大器
4WE 6 D6X/OFEW100N9DJL R900738301 液压阀
3842532421 电机
2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M 液压阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 放大器
VT-17370-1X 放大器
4WREE10V75-2X/G24K31/F1V 油压阀
R902166196 维修包
3842518058 电机
3842519004 传动装置
HVE02.2-W018N/S201 电源模块
HZK02.1-W003N 电源模块
3610807600 压力调节器
CDT3MX2/100/70/25Z20B11HEUSWW 液压缸
CDT3MX2/125/56/25Z20B11HEUSWW 液压缸
R911274568 齿轮泵
4WRAE10E60-22/G24N9K31/A1V 比例阀
4WRZE 10W8-25-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
4WRZE 32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
4WRZE 10W6-85-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
4WRZE25W8-325-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
4WRZE 10W8-85-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
ABZMS-35-1X/165F135S-T70F-K24 阀
DREE10-6X/315YMG24K31A1M 减压阀
4WRZ10W8-85-7X/6EG24N9K4/D3V 比例换向阀
VT-SWA-1-1X/SYDFEE R900868651 放大器
R901049206 4WRAE10E1-60-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
R900738355 4WRAE6E1-15-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
HCS02.1E-W0054-A-03-NNNN 总线模块
NTM02.2-230-024-15 电源
LSAT-A-20-DD 轴承
R108561620 工具件
3842530283 螺母
R162211320 滑块
R165181320 R162211320配套导轨
26/3*60/20 220lg R160580331 导轨
10/4*60/10(L=260MM) R160580331 导轨
3DR10P5-6X/200Y00/M 阀
3DR16P5-5X/200Y00/M 阀
VT-DFP-A-21/G24K0/0/V 比例放大板
VT 5041-3X/3-0 比例放大板
VT-VSPA1-11-1X/V0/0 比例放大板
GMH80T4HTO370,7HOA2FE125 泵
HED8OA-2X/200K14S 压力开关
R044550331 工具件
MSK070E-0300-NN-M1-UG0-NNNN,No.R911316908 伺服电机
4WE6D62/EG24N9K4 电磁阀
LT303/0608750084 伺服放大器
A2FO250/60R-VPB05 泵
A4VG125DA2DM8/32R-NAF02F071PP 柱塞泵
A4VG90DA2DM8/32R-NSF02F071PP 柱塞泵
VT-VSPA1-1-1X,NO:E471394 比例放大模块
3842529239 控制模块
3842184738 控制模块
3842502151 信息面板
3842346595 轴承座
3842523553 工具件
3842530287 螺母
AB32-12/00-K-010-22(R900028818) 比例阀
1.1000 H10XL-A00-0-M 滤芯
3842992517 25T5A L=710 工业皮带
3842992517 25T5A ,L=4470 工业皮带
3842992517 25T5A, L=3300 工业皮带
4WRZE 32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
4WRZE 25W8-220-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
4WRZE 16W6-150-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M 减压阀
ZDREE 10VP2-2X/200XLMG24K31/A1 M rexroth
4WRTE10V1-100L-42/6EG24K31/A5M 比例换向阀
CSH01.3C-PB-ENS-NNN-CCD-S2-S-NN-FW R911328869 伺服控制器
FWA-INDRV*-MPC-07VRS-D5-1-N R911328761 固件
0513R15A7 VPV16SM21FY 液压泵
4WRAE6W1-30-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
A2FO25O/60R-VPB05 柱塞泵
A4VSO25OE02/30R-PPB25U34 柱塞泵
A4VSO250E02/30L-PPB25U31 柱塞泵
A4VSO40DR/10L-PZB25NOO 柱塞泵
A4VSO180E02/30R-PZB25N00 柱塞泵
HPSO1.2M-F0880-N-08-NNNN 伺服模块
MKD071B-061-GP1-KN Nr:R911261682 电机
561-014-133-0 阀门
A4VSO250DR/30R-PPB13N00 柱塞泵
M-3SED6CK13/350CG24N9K4/P(R900223864) 比例阀
DR 6 DP1-5X-25Y 电磁阀
OD131051300000 阀
OD02170130OC 接头
DRE6-1X/100MG24K4M 比例减压阀
4WRZ16E150-70/6EG24N9ETK4D3M 比例换向阀
VT-VRRA1-527-20/V0/2STV 放大板
MSK071E-0300-FN-M2-UP2-RNNN 伺服电机
4WRAE10W1-60-2X/G24K31/A1V+00021267 比例换向阀
ZDR 10 DA2-54/150Y 减压阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 放大器
4WRAE10W1-30-2X/G24N9K31/F1V 液压阀
4WRAE6W1-30-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
VT-VRRA1-527-20/V0/2STV 放大板
VT-VSPA2-2-24/V0/T1 放大板
H-4WMM22J7X 手动换向阀
4WRDE32V600L-5X/6L24K9/WG152VR 阀
R412007979 压力传感器
ZDC25P-2X/M 液压阀
LFA25RF-7X 液压阀
LFA40DR3-7X/150 液压阀
LFA40DR3-7X/210 液压阀
SCA16CZ2X/M 液压阀
SCA32CZ1X/M 液压阀
DBW20B2-5X/200-S6EG24N9K4R12 液压阀
DBDS30K1X/200 液压阀
ZDB10VA2-41/200 液压阀
4WREE10W1-25-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
4WREE10W1-50-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
4WRDE10V50L-5X/6L24K9/MR-280 液压阀
4WRZE16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9ETK31/F1D3M 液压阀
4WRZE25W6-220-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 液压阀
4WRZE25E-325-7X/6EG24N9K4/F1D3M 液压阀
4WRZE25E-325-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 液压阀
4WRAE6W1-30-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
4WRAE10W60-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
R900561274 4WE 6 D6X/EG24N9K4 阀门
VE2/D-20 气缸
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 放大器
CDL1MP5/40/22/80,0D10/B1CFUMWW 油缸
820039031 电磁阀
2718500000 气缸密封包
4WRZ25E325-7X/6EG24N9K4/M 液压阀
4WREE6E08-2X/G24K31/A1V R900912156 油压传动阀
4WREE6E1-08-2X/G24K31/A1V R900933794 油压传动阀
4WRZE25W8-325-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 比例阀
DBDS30K1X/315 阀门
LFA32RF-7X/F10 阀门
R928028410 WE-2SP-M12x1 差压开关
4WREE10W175-2X/G24K31/A1 阀
R412007261/5352620000 手动阀
R412007273/5351620100 压力反馈阀
4WE6D62/EG24N9K4 电磁阀
R412004800/1288407 限位开关
VT-DFPE-C-20/G24K0/2A1C/V 液压阀
art-nr.0820062101 电磁阀
R911306296 电源滤波器
R911297426 电源模块
R911308869 电容模块
R911295326 HMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN 逆变器
R911298373 驱动器
R911306295 电源滤波器
R911328090 CSB01.1C-SE-ENS-EN2-L2-S-NN-FW 单轴控制单元
R911328706 软件
R911328494 CSB01.1C-SE-ENS-NNN-L2-S-NN-FW 单轴控制单元
R911328085 CDB01.1C-SE-ENS-ENS-NNN-NNN-S2-S-NN-FW 双轴控制单元
R911328716 软件
R911329914 高级控制单元
R911328761 软件
R911298766 逆变器
R911297164 逆变器
R911295323 逆变器
R911306439 逆变器
R911317351 逆变器
R911310527 伺服电机
R911298355 交流电机
R911306061 交流电机
R911333572 交流电机
R911308684 交流电机
R900024797 加热棒
PM1-M3-G014-002-160-DINA-CON R412010713 压力传感器
R901102356 ,DRUCKSCHALTER HED 8 OH-2X/50K14KS 传动阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 比例放大器
VT-VSPA2-50-1X/T5 比例放大器
VT3002-2X/32D 比例放大器
0811404818 4WRPE 10 C B80M-2X/G24K0/A1M-846 控制阀
4WREE 10 V50-2X/G24K31/A1V 比例阀
4WRKE10W6-50P-3X/6EG24EK31/F1D3M 液压阀
4WRTE10W8-100L-4X/4EG24K31/F1M 液压阀
4WRTE10V50L-4X/6EG24ETK31/F1M 液压阀
4WRTE16W8-200L-4X/6EG24ETK31/F1M 液压阀
4WRTE25W6-350L-4X/6EG24ETK31/F1M 液压阀
4WRAE10W30-2X/G24K31F1V 液压阀
DRE61-1X/100MG24K4M 液压阀
4WRZ16E150-70/6EG24N9ETK4D3M 液压阀
4WRZ16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9K4/M 液压阀
ZDC16P-2X/M 液压阀
4WE 10 D33/CG24N9K4/V 7500843 滑阀
ZDR 6 DP2-43/150YM 10059357 减压阀
4WE 6 D62/EG24N9K4 10071089 滑阀
Z1FG 10 P05-1-4X/F 10071074 止回阀
ZIFG 10 P5-3X/V 节流阀
4WMDA6D5X/F 阀门
4WRAE10E60-2X/G24K31/A1V 阀门
7006729 插头
S1.5GW2000P (P=W) 差压开关
4WE6M6X/EW110N9K4 液压阀
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 减压阀
DREE10-6X/315YMG24K31A1M 减压阀
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/VO-O 放大器
2FRE16-4X/25LBK4M 减压阀
2AD225C-B35RL1-AS06-B2N1,R911295780 电机
R901121948 4WRKE25 液压阀
LT303/0608750084 伺服放大器
EC303/0608701017 马达
3DMC060/0608820113 传感器
MESSWERTGEBER 4DMC160 0608820115 传感器
820055601 电磁阀
ZDB10VA2-4X/315V 液压阀
ZDB10VB2-4X/315V 液压阀
M-2SED6NK1X/350CG24N9K4 液压阀
9.60LAH10XL-A00-0-M SO3000(R928017111) 液压阀
3DR10P5-6X/200Y/00M 液压阀
ZDB10VA2-4X/200V 液压阀
4WRA6W1-30-2X/G24N9K4/V 液压阀
R900581366 4WRAP6W7-04-2X/24K4/M 液压阀
R900581367 4WRAP6W7-07-2X/24K4/M 液压阀
ZDR10VP5-3X/200YM 液压阀
4WREE6W1-08-2X/G24K31/A1V 液压阀
REXROTH ZDB10VA2-4X/50 液压阀
REXROTH DRE6-1X/100MG24K4M 液压阀
4WRZ16E150-70/6EG24N9ETK4D3M 液压阀
R901025362100D10N 滤芯
LSP160T-RU2-BN 电机
MKD071B-061-GG0-KN 伺服电机
3DR16P5-5X/100Y/00M 减压阀
ESA030S 6-30NM,0608841020 拧紧工具
OD1502171AS000 电磁阀
4WRZE25W9-220-7X/6EG24N9EK31/A1D3M 油压阀
MSK050C-0300-NN-M1-UG0-NNNN(R911307944) 伺服电机
MSK071D-0300-NN-M1-UG0-NNNN(R911310539) 伺服电机
MSK040B-0600-NN-M1-UG0-NNNN(R911306058) 伺服电机
VCP05.2DSN-003-NN-NN-PW(R911311493) 模块
R928040085(replace R900229572) 滤芯
R900229637 滤芯
VT-VSPA1-1-1X Nr:R900033823 放大器
AB32-12/00-K-010-22(R900028818) 比例阀
F4.2GW0200P 滤芯
R900891703 油缸维修包
7472A11094 液压缸
R999ZV0003,CDT3MS2/25/18/425Z2X/B11HDDMWW 液压缸
2FRE16-4X/100LBK4M R900915819 液压阀
Spindelanschlussleitung 5m SL005 0608830177 电缆
R900927233 4WREE10W75-2X/G24K31/A1V 液压阀
R900358222 Z2DB16VD2-2X/200 液压阀
A4VSO 125 DR/30R-PPB13N00 柱塞泵
4WREE6V16-22/G24K31/ A1V 阀
art-nr.0820062101 电磁阀
R900598444 液压阀
R900598533 液压阀
R900345745 液压阀
R900428339 液压阀
506435 Rexroth 4WRAE10E60-2X/G24N9K31/A1V(558356) 比例换向阀
R928017111, ersatz ABZFE-N0040-10-1X/M-A 德国原装滤芯
DRE6-1X/100MG24K4M 阀门
811405537 压力传感器
MSM 020B-0300-NN-M0-CG0 电机
ZDRE 6 VP3-1X/100MG24N9K4M 比例阀
4WRZE 10 W8-85-7X/6EG24EK31/A1D3M 电磁阀
0822406001 KHZ-SA-008-0004-O 气缸
SVW005 0608830244, 5m 电缆
R102553061 1.000,0 mm 主轴
R102553061 600,0 mm 主轴
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 减压阀
2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M 减压阀
2FRE10-4X/25LBK4M 减压阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 放大器
A2FE45/61W?VZL100;7510996 柱塞泵
A2FE63/61W?VAL100;7512962 柱塞泵
3DR16P5-5X/200Y/00M 阀
4WRZ25W8-325-7X/6EG24N9K4/D3M 阀
3DREME16P-7X/100XYG24K31F1V 阀
4WRZ10W8-85-7X/6EG24N9ETK4/M 阀
4WRZ16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9ETK4/M 阀
3DR16P4-5X/100Y/00M 阀
3842315101 皮带加热器
4WRAP6W7-07-2X/24K4/M R900581367 液压阀
R928017111 9.60LA H10XL-A00-0-M SO3000 过滤器
4WRDE16V200L-5X/6L24K9/WG152MR(R900964249) 液压阀
HCS02.1E-W0054-A-03-NNNN 驱动模块
R108561620 工具件
3DREE10P-7X/100YG24K31/A1V 阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 信号放大器
3842346595 轴承座
820027202 电磁阀
Torque gun 0608841042 ESM012SD 扭矩枪
MSFG-24DC-K5-M-EX Ventil 535621 电磁阀
HCS02.1E-W0054-A-03-NNNN 总线模块
581-211-0000 阀
1825503202 阀附件底座
4WRAE10E60-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
4WRAE10W60-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
4WRZE32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/F1D3V 比例阀
DBEME30-3X/200YG24K31M 比例溢流阀
R900954273 4WRTE16V1-125L-4X/6EG24K31/A1M 阀
CSH1MT4/100/56/600A1X/XXCASXD4726 阀
4WRAE6W1-30-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
608830230 电气线路
LTU350 0608750108 电源模块
R900321078 耦合零件
608830230 电气线路
LTU350 0608750108 电源模块
4WRKE 10W6-100L-3X/6EK24ETK31/A1D3M 比例阀
4WRKE 16E1-200L-3X/6EG24EK31/A1D3M 比例阀
4WREE10E-75-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
R928006809 2.0160 H10XL-A00-0-M 滤芯
3842519004 行星齿轮减速器
3842535428 连接器
R900938018 LC40DR40E7X 阀
R900558356 4WRAE10E60-2X/G24N9K31/A1V 阀
R900757605 4WRZE16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 阀
R900075565 M-3SEW 10 C1X/420MG24N9K4 阀
R900075563 M-3SEW 10 U1X/420MG24N9K4 阀
2FRE 16-4X/160LBK4M 比例阀
R911310895;MSK101D-0300-NN-M1.AG2-NNNN 伺服电机
R911311489;MSK071E-0300-NN-S1-UG0-NNNN 伺服电机
R911310891;MSK101E-0300-NN-M1-AG2-NNNN 伺服电机
R911317264;MSK061C-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN 伺服电机
R911315269;MSK071E-0300-NN-M1-UG2-NNNN 伺服电机
R911324926;MSK101D-0300-NN-M1-RG2-NNNN 伺服电机
R911333702;MSK101E-0300-NN-M1-RG2-NNNN 伺服电机
R911296725;HMV01.1R-W0045-A-07-NNNN 电源模块
R911325455;HCS04.2E-W0520-N-04-NNBN 驱动模块
R911251818;IKG0011/000,0 (INS0108-INK0653-AEH/RKS) 电缆
HPSO1.2M-F0880-N-08-NNNN 电源模块
M-SR30KE05-1X 单向阀
DREE10/5X/315YMG24K31A1M 比例阀
0811 404 602 阀
DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M 比例阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X 放大器
VT-VRPA1-151-1X/VO/O 放大器
DREE10/5X/315YMG24K31A1M 比例阀
CML40.2-SP-330-NA-NNNN-NW,R911170255 可编程控制器
FWA-CML40*ML*-03VRS-DO,R911170687 软件
R9113290108 附件
R-IL PB BK DP/V1-PAC,R911170971 模块
R-IB IL 24DI 16-PAC,R911170752 模块
R-IB IL 24DI 4-PAC,R911170750 模块
R-IB IL 24DO 16-PAC,R911170757 模块
R-IB IL 24DO 08-PAC,R911170756 模块
R-IB IL 24 DO8-2A-PAC,R911170759 模块
DBW 10 B2-52/200-6EG24N9K4 阀
4WREE10E1-50-23/G24K31/A1V 比例阀
7006729 插头
4WRAE10E60-2X/G24K31/A1V 阀门
4WMDA6D5X/F 阀门
1822122005(instead of 8958019202 ) 连接杆
4WRDE 32E1-400L-5X/6L24EK9/VR 比例阀
4WRZE32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3V 比例阀
R900974817 4WRAE6W1-30-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
R900491698 DBETR-1X/180G24K4M 液压阀
R900728586 4WRZ16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9K4/D3M 液压阀
R900704608 4WRZ32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K4/D3M 液压阀
R900710530 4WRAE 10 W60-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
R900965674 4WRAE 10 E60-2X/G24K31/F1V 液压阀
R900489669 ZDC 16 P-2X/XM 液压阀
R900352039 ZDC 32 P-2X/XM 液压阀
ZDC32P-2X/M R900344370 液压阀
Z2DB10VC2-4X/315 R900431828 液压阀
R900705766 4WRDE 16 W1-125L-5X/6L24K9/V 液压阀
VT-VSPA1-1-1X/ 放大器
HMS01.1N-W0020-A-07-NNNN;R911295323 驱动模块
HNF01.1A?F240?E0051?A?480?NNNN;R911307937 过滤器
HMS01.1N?W0054?A?07?NNNN;R911295325 控制器
HMS01.1N?W0036?A?07?NNNNR911295324 控制器
0822406001 KHZ-SA-008-0004-O 气缸
HCS02.1E-W0070-A-03-NNNN 模块
3 842 527 866(GS 14-1) 减速器
3 842 520 723(GS 13-1) 减速器
0811 404 602 阀
1822122005(instead of 8958019202 ) 连接杆
RZR01.2-RD52-0610-P-R-FW 精矫直控制器
FWA-RD500-A01-06VRS-MS-RD52 控制器附件
CFG-RD500-P2-NN 控制器附件
R900915820 2FRE 10-44/25LBK4M 阀
R900915825 2FRE 10-44/16LBK4M 阀
R900915815 2FRE 10-44/50LBK4M 阀
R900732662 4WRTE16E200P-4X/6EG24K31/A1M 阀
R901074813 4WRZE32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9ETK31/F1D3M 阀
R1810 210 00 盖板
R1810 210 00 盖板
R1810 200 30 盖板
R1619 221 30 盖板
R1620 210 30 盖板
R1821 222 16 盖板
R1622 214 20 盖板
4WRAE10E60-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
4WRAE10W60-2X/G24K31/F1V 比例阀
4WRZE32W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/F1D3V 比例阀
R1810 210 00 盖板
R1619 221 30 盖板
CSH01.3C-PB-ENS-NNN-CCD-S2-S-NN-FW R911328869 伺服控制器
FWA-INDRV*-MPC-07VRS-D5-1-N R911328761 固件
DBETR 10/315-G24K4M 液压阀
R901235380 电磁阀
Type:0811404034 液压阀
CSH01.3C-PB-ENS-NNN-CCD-S2-S 伺服控制器
3DREM10P-7X/100YG24K4V 油压传动阀
R911298729,MSK060C-0600-NN-S1-UG0-NNNN 电机
R911325865,LEM-AB-116T-21-NNNN 电机附件
VT-VSPA2-1-2X/V0/T5 放大板
VT-VSPA1-1-11 放大器
VT3002-2X/32D 放大器
4WRZ-16E150-71/6EG24N9ETK4/D3M 比例阀
ZDB10VA2-4X/315V 比例阀
DRE6-1X/100MG24K4M 比例阀
4WRZE16E1-150-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 减压阀
4WRZE25E1-325-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M 减压阀
ZDC16P-2X/M 减压阀
4WRAE10W60-2X/G24K31/F1V 减压阀
4WRAE10E60-2X/G24K31/A1V 减压阀
HCS02.1E-W0070-A-03-NNNN 模块
HCS02.1E-W0054-A-03-NNNN 模块
M-3 SEW10 C13/420 M G24 N9K4 伺服阀
品牌型号
LEISTRITZ PUMPEN GMBHL3MF-80/160
RexrothPGF1-2X/4,1RE01VU2 R900086163
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIKNr??010-1315-022-080 HSB 10/80 315bar
schmalzSMP30NOASRD-S0
schmalzVS-D-PNP
schmalzSAB 80 NBR60 G1/4 IG
DIATESTMI=30-150mm;Ma=0-120mm NR.C2-AL
DIATESTMI=11.5-60;Ma=0-90mm NR.C2-Kit1
E+HCPS11D-7BT2G
E+HCPS12D-7PA2G
SACEMI1MM80B 1.47KW
BEICD80-MEC-2000-204.8-L005-OP-10
Lohmann & StolterfohtHANDAN-2 72015 448 02 01 12
MARXDGN1.0
TEMA25KAAK21MPN
TEMA26SFKO12MXX
MBSSWMU42.51 09A
ACESPRING|GS-19-80-CC-K12656,F=500 46375
ACESPRING|GZ-19-50-AA-280N
ACESPRING|MA8
ACEGASDRUCKFEDER|GS-12-50-BB-180??12.HUB=50,BEIDSEITIGGEW.ZAPFEN,F=180N
ACEBUFFER|MC3350M-1
HUBER+SUHNER12555878-729347
ACESHOCKABSORBER|SC300,M9
duesen-schlickMOD 827/0-1.4301
lenzeID.NR 00408924 AN00970933
lenzeEN60034
wattType:WAG 181L4:TF.161024:FL Nr.503056/1-05-1 22.0kW 400/890V 50Hz 41A 1420U/min
FUNKEFP206-107-3-NH-0 100bar S/N??614131
heidenhainLS 176C ML 2240mm ID,Nr,336 962-68 S,Nr, 9 204 520??Z4 
enerpacP2282-2800
BALDORESD003-501
BALDORBPL001-501 
wattType:WAG 181L4:TF.161024:FL Nr.503056/1-05-1 22.0kW 400/890V 50Hz 41A 1420U/min
INA001632558-0000-02 ZKLN2557-2SR
GEMMECOTTIHTM 31PP 3KW 795/5 
marquardt1117.0101
SVENDBORGTYPE:BSFI 317-MS30S-300,ITEM NO. 490-1870-812
TurckRKS 4.5T-*-RSS 4.5T/S760/S824
VEMKPER112M2 TPM130 0882488001004H 3.3KW.B3
ParkerXR00479710+00555528 
STEMMC-00048-63960-DFP S 3.4 CO
STEMMSilencieux echappement bronze fritte R 1.2 C-00001-11254-DFP 
STEMMC-00002-24829-DFP S 1.8 CO
STEMMC-00002-24836-DFP S 1.4 CO
STEMMC-00002-24843-DFP S 3.8 CO
HALDEX BARNES FG1770023 G1/2, Max.Flow 26,5l/min 
VAFJ1015D620C10??11031 J1015 L??R.025 AB1000 P/L 2.5...50 l/min -15/120?? 71822 52
MEZ7AA80M-04-K-B5 0.55KW
MEZ7AA80M-04-V1S1-B5 0.86KW 
EagleBurgmannFLC208D-25-NPT 3/8
PFLITSCH24055 DM 2X8/2X11,5 EX/NBR
PFLITSCH24055 DM 12X5,3 EX/NBR
INANK5/12 TN
INALR80/8 2RSR,PAP 1820910
INAHFL3030
INALR50/5 NPPU
INAHK1210
MAGNETSMG-100
HIRSCHMANNRS20-1600M2M2SDAE HC07.1.02
HIRSCHMANNRS20-2400M2M2SDAE HC07.1.0114
SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)
SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)
SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)
SOLER&PALAUCBT-60N WEG (230/400V50Hz 460V 60 Hz) (51122232100)
SOLER&PALAUCBT-60N WEG (230/400V50Hz 460V 60 Hz) (51122232100)
SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)
SOLER&PALAUCBT-60N WEG (230/400V50Hz 460V 60 Hz) (51122232100)
SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)
SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)
REBSType: OB1-6RV / BEF; Number of brush: 1,000; Lubrication ,system: Oel
GE06640441SCHF.CPCI250WSUPPLY 19"CPCI 250W
GE106640441MAVI.MVTBI-EBC
COMHAS SrlDVR25-AG1 COMHAS
mini motor AC72T NR:587044
MAYREAS-HSC P5113639 0/4090 61300
K&NKG41 T203/D-A084 VE2
K&NKG64 T203/D-A105 VE2
K&NKG80 T203/D-A065 VE2
K&NKG100 T203/D-A066 VE2 
K&NK1M160/3
K&NK2M160/3
DragerMINI-VERTICUS III 6532117
MAYR16 950 340S DR-2112 102177 32H6
DITF20644-SN16131
DITF61105-SN12623
HirschmannCECC 75 301-803-A002FA- nr:934 393-100
ABBHASV402552P0003
siemens6DD1610-0AH0 
MONTWILLAK1-1+M1-1SR4B.0001.K70AD
siemens6SE7023-4TC61-Z
siemens6SE7026-0TD61-Z
siemens6SE7031-2TF60-Z
siemens6SY7010-0AA03
siemens6EP1437-1SL11 
ATOSRZMO-A-030/315/PE
ATOSRZMO-A-030/315
ATOSE-BM-AC-01F
ATOSE-K-11B
ATOSGUARN?HZMO-A/PE
ATOSGUARN?HZMO-A
ATOSGUARN?CART?M-6/PE
rexrothFSCG05.1-5K50-3P380 
REXROTHH-4WEH25L67/6EG24N9EK4/B10
TycoValve spool for VALVE 2J4HSJ56E
LOWARA10051034 MS100L2
dusterlohKM45ZA1F
Lafert GmbHST80S4 
WAIRCOM32/5-CPUI/M WAIRCOM
WAIRCOMDSM2C 10VA/250/0.5A
WAIRCOMCERF-32XI WAIRCOM
hydacSB330-32A1/116A9-3301 722336 273227 3143266
WAIRCOMART32XI
nilos22213AV
nilos22213JV
nilos22209AV
ELESTASGR282(24VDC)+ZAE012+ZGE007+ZGE010
TRUMPFCH-19 464769
MITSUBISHIUSBQC30R2
MITSUBISHIPC-QC30R2
SensortechnicsPressure sensor ST2030G4A
KUKA188018
1FT6105-8AB71-1EG0
HYDAC1300 R 010 BN4HC/-V-B4 KE50
GMN6008/6006
SIEMENS6SL3352-3AE35-0AA0 
piabM50B5-DV
DragerCFS II -2S
HIMMEL CA10-G56M4 H-03-A 
KOBOLDTUM-SP
KOBOLDNUS-205 24VDC 0-5m
WohnerNr.01232
WohnerNr.01234
WohnerNr.01495
WohnerNr.01573
WohnerNr.01071
WohnerNr.01008
WohnerNr.01757
WohnerNr.01753
WohnerNr.32214
WohnerNr.32436
WohnerNr.32442
WohnerNr.32461
WohnerNr.01227
WohnerNr.01625
WohnerNr.01061
WohnerNr.01060
WohnerNr.01612
WohnerNr.01136
WohnerNr.01554
WohnerNr.01555
WohnerNr.01252
WohnerNr.01245
WohnerNr.01274
WohnerNr.FJCS24-1000M
ATLASETD ES21-12-I06 Available torque range :1.2-12Nm. Speed??: 750r/min (adjustable), Weight: 0.8kg, tools in the form of straight shank type
balluffBTL5-E10-M0102-P-S32/US
ATLASLUM22 SR10 Torque range :3.5-10Nm, load speed: 700r/min, Weight: 1.0kg tool in the form of straight shank type
balluffBTL5-E10-M0560-P-S32/US
balluffBTL5-E10-M0254-P-S32/US
SCHARERTSG 930*22 A 22
CONECPD84-3A-U70935
HKSDA-H/50??90/D??WV,NR.556446
pasabanC318-49-1, C318-50-1(Machine Type.KB1000) 
pasabanC218-45, C218-44 (Machine Type.KB1000)
BAUMERPBMN23B15AA14441212000
trigress-armaturenRA 055 M5 M5 ELBOW-UNION M5M M5F
ROSSI GMBH43/03 16.97 F4633
trigress-armaturenRA O11 M5 FITTING-M5
ROSSI GMBH43/03 12.185 F4680-43
Winkel200.052.000
Winkel200.140.000
WINKEL112.001.000 ,L=1400MM
Winkel112.001.000 L=1300mM
WINDEL112.001.000,L=1000mM
E-T-AE-1048-702 2A
E-T-AE-1048-702 0.5A
WIELANDSteckereinsatz | 70.310.2440.0,24 core / 16A / Tighten 700,574
FLENDERD188-K4-160 0235483/1
INTERNORMENAE70.5,0.V.-.VA
2AE70-5,0.P
INTERNORMENAE-2.5-P,-,-,B
INTERNORMENAE70-6,0-P
TorqueCLAW TOOTH|SH10117MHBA-IPC-VW250.00.109
KRAHKRAH-RW1 39RK
TorqueCLAW TOOTH|SH10117MHBA-IPC-VW250.00.110
SPRAYINGNOZZLE|HB1/4U-SS6550 
E+H50P40-EA3B1AA0ABAA
ROSSIR-V-81-U-03D-10-V5
siemens1FK7063-2AF71-1CH1
SPECKO-RING|V95-55.001
siemens1FK7042-2AK71-1UG1
VEMK21R100L4 0636417012702H Flange Mounting
69MB109233U
BUSCH1040C
ROEHMRING|5184-Y-0240-2(RT0100240-T46) 802245 
ROEHMRING|5185-Y-0300-2(PG46N0300-T46) 616698
ROEHMRING|5185-Y-0380-2(PG44N0380-T46) 328942
ROEHMO-RING|5190-Y-2030-0(15*2.5) 34104 
ROEHMO-RING|5190-Y-9100-3(38*1) 733772 
ROEHMRING|5204-Y-9749-4(TGYD460749-T16N) 636035
ROEHMRING|5185-Y-0300-2 309140 
SCHALTBAUPT06EG 14-12P KW06/09
6SL3244-0BA20-1FA0
6GT2001-0AA00-0AX0
6ES7143-2BH50-0AB0
6DD1681-0GK0
6DD1607-0AA2
2XV9450-1MB11
3ND1822
6ES7650-4AA00-0AB5 
6ES7653-2BC00-0XB5 
6AG1642-0BC01-4AX1
Atlas CopcoLZB42AR0025-11 
OHMARTLSGH-048-A3F-XXX-31 
6AG1331-7PF01-4AB0
6AG1334-0KE00-7AB0
6ES7921-3AA20-0AA0
6ES7921-3AB00-0AA0
6AG1212-1HE31-2XB0
FLENDERD188-K4-160 0235483/1
NUMATICS VALVE|P01635DM4005Y61
AC-MOTOREN GMBHFOMP-180M-4 18.5KW 34.6A.1470r/min
BOSCH261210041
MoxaEDS-408A-MM-SC 
NadellaInner ring|IM556025P 55/60X25 2497430
MIDDEX CONTROL|94000000
INDRAMATMSK04013-0600??NN 
SIGMAPN.VBSO-DE-100 SIGMA
EMODFK90L/2(6927746)
EMODVUF160M/2-130??03546699??
KRACHTO-SEAL|63.17*2.62EPDM80SHOREAAP350 L.0017090162
KRACHTO-SEAL|60.0*2.5EPDM-75 L.0017090120
TRLMP30 ART,NR:322-00238
KRACHTO-SEAL|62.0*2.5 EPDME515-80SHORE L.0017090104
HYDROTECHNIKSENSOR|for RE4-300 31W7-00-26.00
HERION2625700 0152 AC110V
HERION2622300.3052.110.50
FLEXA5020.065.211
FLEXA5020.026.229
FLEXA5020.037.225
FLEXA5020.026.221
FLEXA5020.050.221
FLEXA5020.027.210
FLEXA5020.037.220
FLEXA5020.026.211
FLEXA5020.027.210
FLEXA5020.065.207
FLEXA5020.026.209
FLEXA5020.027.204
FLEXA0321.001.220
FLEXA5020.029.211
FLEXA5020.026.207
FLEXA5020.026.213
FLEXA5020.026.209
FLEXA0350.P21.P16
FLEXA0350.P29.P16
FLEXA0233.202.023
FLEXA0233.202.010
FLEXA0233.202.014
FLEXA0233.202.016
FLEXA0233.202.012
FLEXA0233.202.029
FLEXA0233.202.006
cooper12L1200-32
GRUNDEI SEAL FOR PISTON ROD |DIA 90 DZA-FAI-90X24 
GRUNDEIRAIL|FL 70X10 850LG 25-4X200-25 ST52 BN1-7010085008
GRUNDEISEAL|VBG 14 90ER DZK-TPM090076 
Fotoelektrik Pauly GmbH & Co. KGYV/R26/2/2PG7/RL ,enduser??Changzhou, China
GRUNDEI SWITCH|EST-XCK-J10513 EST-XCK-J10513 
Gelbau016.10 807SA 73/74;50meter
GuthDIGITALTEILP0089 
GuthANALOGTEILP0093 
GuthNETZTEILP0088 
GuthKONVERTERMASTER U0024 24/1 
Flenderbevel geared motor|K38-M71M4-L4NH 144711
FlenderFLENDER|D38-M1B4-P5/3.3NH FHT-A-NR 1037147/6 
BELDRIVEService cable|801429
AEROQUIPSAESEALING HEAD|3/4-16DN08 GA23860-8-6 100078939
DKFLUIDVPF4
DKFLUIDVPE4
DKFLUIDCRD-L2.5
DKFLUIDVPF5
DKFLUIDVPF6
DKFLUIDVPX-N3(35-35-35CC
DKFLUIDOAM6-G1-G1/2-50
DKFLUID3-G1/2
DKFLUIDUV 0-10MPa
DKFLUIDDE-08-G1/4
DKFLUIDCE-L-F 22 G1/4 24VDC
DKFLUIDH-SF G1
DKFLUIDAOR-AS-22-G1
DKFLUIDAOR-PR-G1
FalconSQR.MK.1 SER.2 3 99
heidenhain557654-45 
lechlerseries 302.464,3 / 8, BSPP, 130 degrees
Spandau PumpenPMS11C-270-A959-A71+140
HILGER+KERN METERING VALVE C-415-01-73
ElcoBTNM41TB0128
CAPTRONCHT3-456P-H/TG-SR
sikaTYPE OF BATTERY CR 2430
rossJ2771B3001 1-10bar 100v 50Hz
JESCOArtikel-Nr 12531199
HIP20-24LF6
HIP20-2LM6
HIP10-4-125
HIP20-11LF6
HIP20-23LF6
HIP20-2L6
HIP20-21LF6-B
HIP20-9M6-316
HIP2-LF6
HIP2-ML6
Conta-ClipRK 6-10
NEUGARTple 60 F-NR 2083150
WALTHERLP-019-0-S2030-01-4
WALTHERLP-019-1-SL019-01
KISSLINGMZX1 361 309 904
gwkM48Z02-150PC1; software:W1013Z 
gwkV6.1 9070750 GWK
parkerC1-1053-V3664
Schenck VBB 0.1 t C3??D 725 409.04
OLMAGOLMAG 40067477O
FLEX377.929
FLEX377.937
JAEGER10122
ace controlsMA6450-145
ace controls8.168,168
BraunA5S05B09
BraunL3T24M0-5M
Pauly PLG4761210216/39/3/60X30/-/20/14E/i/1stM10 
INAPBY17
Dieckers GmbH7106327-2
Dieckers GmbH791590014-EP
Dieckers GmbH7110324-2-22
DruckPTX5072-TA-AI-CB-HO-PH 0-1.6MPa M20*1.5
Hirschmann872-858-541
TAPROGGE26-P150-3
VahleU 15/25 C-6000 PH-BA??162136??
VahleU15/25C-60000PE-AA??162196??
VahleVM-UV15-K4 (160102)
VahleES-UEG15-K4 (160216)
VahleFH 4-6??165121??
VahleAH-KA 15/4-17??162010??
VahleFP-USK15-K4??160106??
VahleDT-UDVN15/25C-K4-1000PH-BA??160294??
VahleDT-UDVN15/25C-K4-1000PH-AA??160295??
VahleSA-KESL32-55F-4-18HS-0-04-04??157200??
VahleU15 special tools (160147D/160735 / 160322D)
WELOTECGWR080PS/OS2 
MADER SRK-02K-130/150-75-STVZ 224819 (L146.1112) 13-15mm, B=7,5 / verzinkt
DR-G1/4-PVC 227256 (L044.2012) PVC, G1/4, 18x13,2x2
SRK-02K-150/180-80-STVZ 224820 (L146.1115) 15-18mm, B=8 / verzinkt
schroff09 03 124 6901 Height:6U For board depth:220mm
PMA9404 407 72151 
DITF61105 SN:12623 with Power cable
DITF20644 SN:16431
Eckardt WF700/110
schroff09 03 224 6804 Height:6U For board depth:220mm
SCHWERGF-1159R14-7 G1/4 Di9
SCHWERGF-1159R38-7 G3/8 Di9
SCHWERGF-1159R38-7 G3/8 Di9
SCHWERGF-1159R12-7 G1/2 Di9
SCHWERGF-134G14-4i G1/4i
SCHWERGF-130G14-4i 90?? G1/4i
SCHWER GF-10714-7 G/4a-G1/4a
NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH 9919
NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH6002992
GRAESSNERP140H 1,00:1 Wa.13 Art.-Nr.: 21140P000441 SN.-Nr.: 3071322 EX II 2 D/G T4 
FestoCPE18-MIH-51-1/4 163142A602
FestoCPE14-MIEH-5L-1/4 196941A702
DITF61105 SN:12623 with Power cable
FestoMSB-3-24DC 389614D
FestoP/N 1056119
DITF20644 SN:16431
PositekP752-150
IXYS GmbHIXFN 27N80 
Vossloh-SchwabeRef-NO.508512 220V 50HZ 
LT4-S1235-3F 24V 
SETA14028-4
IBSOTR009303 IBSO
BECKHOFF?EK1110-0004
BECKHOFF?EK110-0111
BECKHOFF?EK1020-N000
BECKHOFF?EK1020-N010
BECKHOFF?EK1100-0920
SensitecCMS2050-SP3
FlamcoFlexvent No.27750
IBCCN 28H-21
oetiker13900195 H03000
oetiker13900201 H05000
oetiker13600300 ELK02
oetiker13600155 CAL 01
FITOKSS-PLS8-FMS20-M8000
ARGO-HYTOS2RJV1-06-MC
Tiefenbach2N59-1R-400RE-40 
Rexroth0811402614?FESX 32CA-1X/320LZ4M
kuebler8.9080.4312.1001
Rexroth0811402614?FESX 32CA-1X/320LZ4M
dunkermotoren8885901410 PLG42S
dunkermotoren8854204000 BG42X30
Rexroth0811402614?FESX 32CA-1X/320LZ4M
SPECKNPY-2051.0538
RINCKLC-TV-4I.4I 20mA 20mA
KemppiPartCode:9758561-A Remark:for Kemppi 400
Perfectap65b ss h/a 130ss (art.nr6300100) 
Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.Am03400-8 dn12,-08
Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.Adn12(1/2) longth500mm,Width 2mm
FASTERVVS114GAS-F
FASTERTMV114S
FASTERVVS114GAS-M
ADEL SYSTEMSW245LC
Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.A.m21613-08-24
SOURIAUPIN|RC16M23K
LENZEGKS05-3M HAR 090C32 Nr.15571422
LENZEGST07-2M VBR 112C22 Nr.15571427
ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.03MM MAT-Nr:36221003
ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.05MM MAT-Nr:36221005
ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.10MM MAT-Nr:36221010
ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.20MM MAT-Nr:36221020
ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.40MM MAT-Nr:36221040
ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.50MM MAT-Nr:36221050
ORIONPIECE|5M*13MM*1.00MM 36221100
AMS Analysen-, Mess- und Systemtechnik GmbHO2-Sensor:PSR Serial No:4994 
TRAFAGS/N:298631-003;Type:8202.76.2211
EGEIGMF015G3P IDN:P30715
EGEIGFW 30251 IDN:S30251
SKFKFG1.U4 Q=0.8CCM 03-05595
HARTING9451511100
SKFKFG1-5W1-M-A1+924 03-05857 24V 
KleinwaechterEFM-51-CPS
Parker3339121250
HOLJERONZL-DK100 SN:424396
AMKDT4-3-10-R00-6000, A1204AD
FIMETM2AF63A2, 0.25KW 220/380V F/IP55 2780rpm
kaiserPp-1.074467-1(nc28637/17) 
BRHVCB-0 
BRHIEC-0 
B&R4PP481.1043-B5 
BOEHRINGERNG250 130.2264-30
siemens6AV6545-0CA10-0AX0
vahle110035344/00A KESR 32-55-6 
vahle110035345/00A FLA6-4 PH
vahle110035346/00A FLA6-4 PE 
HBMT40B??K-T40B-005R-MF-S-M-SU2-0-S????
DKFLUIDVPE4
DKFLUIDVPF4
DKFLUIDVPF5
DKFLUIDVPF6
DKFLUIDVPX-N3(35-35-35CC
DKFLUIDOAM6-G1-G1/2-50
DKFLUID3-G1/2
DKFLUIDUV 0-10MPa
DKFLUIDDE-08-G1/4
DKFLUIDCE-L-F 22 G1/4 24VDC
DKFLUIDCRD-L2.5
DKFLUIDH-SF G1
DKFLUIDAOR-AS-22-G1
OMRONSJME08AMB41-OY
OMRONSJDE08ANA-OY
DKFLUIDAOR-PR-G1
NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for discharge valve 2ND stage p# 1-062-003235
NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for discharge valve 3RD stage p# 1-062-003239
NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for suction valve 1st stage p# 1-062-003229
NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for suction valve 2ND stage p# 1-062-003233
NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for suction valve 3RD stage p# 1-062-003237
NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for discharge valve 1st stage p# 1-062-003231
NEUMAN&ESSERsuction valve 1st stage part#1-062-003228
NEUMAN&ESSERsuction valve 2ND stage part#1-062-003232
NEUMAN&ESSERsuction valve 3RD stage part#1-062-003236
NEUMAN&ESSERdischarge valve 1st stage part#1-062-004050
NEUMAN&ESSERdischarge valve 2ND stage part#1-062-004053
NEUMAN&ESSERGUIDE RING 3RD stage part# 1-079-004750
NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod sealing intern.lst stage p# 1-081-013005
NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod sealing intern.2ND stage p# 1-081-013010
NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod sealing intern.3RD stage p# 1-081-013011
NEUMAN&ESSERdischarge valve 3RD stage part # 1-062-004055
NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod- 1st stage part#1-080-003522
NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod- 2ND stage part#1-080-003523
NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod- 3RD stage part#1-080-001796
NEUMAN&ESSERCROSSHEAD BEARING part# 102432024
NEUMAN&ESSERCRANKSHAFT BEARING part# 102431081
NEUMAN&ESSERPISTON RING 1st stage part# 1-079-004743
NEUMAN&ESSERGUIDE RING 1st stage part# 1-079-004745
NEUMAN&ESSERPISTON RING 2ND stage part# 1-079-004747
NEUMAN&ESSERGUIDE RING 2ND stage part# 1-079-004746
NEUMAN&ESSERPISTON RING 3RD Stage part# 1-079-004749
schneiderbrs2647s0015
tecsisP3296S073002 0-4bar 4-20ma
rexrothBOSCH 9810231270 
VOGELDU56N2075-50+143 0.075KW
Gefran122200127,LTC-M-0175-S 0000*000*00
SycoTec88299
stabilus084832 311/05.F06 0900N 
RexrothR900874607 PILOT VALVE -21/4WRDE 16 -52/V
RexrothR900874607 PILOT VALVE -21/4WRDE 16 -52/V
parker788241-3
schneiderBRS368W130ABA
GEORGII KOBOLDKOD 548-1C MB/H1/S3
PARKERDD2HXRCS23MC-M11100 
KOHIKOTRG 2000M
thermosystems Thermostat, 24V supply TS430-M024
BERGER LAHRSER366/3L3 SS0CO
BERGER LAHRVRDM3910/5LWCOO(EL/MT/044 
BERGER LAHR SER31112/4L5S 
BERGER LAHR B170 
BERGER LAHR BLS 2020 D902
ALLWEILERTRILUB80R36W115 NR. T.06/8035509/2008
ALLWEILERTRILUB210R40W115 NR. T.06/8035510/2008
NORELEMPIN|NLM02041-210020
NORELEMCYLINDER|NLM03153-13020
Heinrich K??bler AGKP-75243/2 003 KPF 810 3300UE0 /37809
Parker788241-3
wilkersonR11-C2-000A D00
RexrothMSK050C-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN;Rexroth
RexrothMSK061C-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN;Rexrot
RexrothHMS01.1N-W0045-A-07-NNNN;Rexroth
RexrothHMS01.1N-W0020-A-07-NNNN;REXROTH
RexrothHNF01.1A-M900-R0065-A-480-NNNN;Rexroth
RexrothHMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN;Rexroth
RexrothRKO0010/4m;Rexroth
RexrothRKO0010/0.4m;Rexroth
RexrothHMS01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN;REXROTH
RexrothMSK071E-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN
RexrothMSK071E-450-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN
RexrothMSK1010-0200-NN-M1-RG2-NNNN
RexrothMSK101C-0300-NN-M1-BG2-NNNN
heidenhain337641-53
asa hydraulik GmbHTT 04 230/400V 0.05kW no.ASA0043GI02 
DAndrea S.p.A.?SK40 WD25.160_UOM USER
DAndrea S.p.A.?SK40 ER32/L=160 UOM USER
DAndrea S.p.A.?CCGT0600202
DAndrea S.p.A.?CCGT09T302
DAndrea S.p.A.?TPGX090202
DAndrea S.p.A.?TPGX110302
MICRO SYST KPBLLEB-GA4B305D-Z01 
hartingMD 19 30 010 0272
MEISTERDKM/50VA 1.5A 250V 2/7L/MIN Stainless steel, normally closed points
INASRMB01 NR:01-12-04-014
Rist Transformatorenbau GmbHSETGK 
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH TP 110S-MF-10-0K0-2S 2156991
SAMES446028
SAMESLP HR-2D 910003846
SAMESSP 737549
SAMESSP 1406402
FLENDERGear Unit B2SH 2B Size:2
ERNSTAT250DR-NX 
LEITZ|PROBE|MTW-200-SOT-A69
LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.053-000
LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.054-000
LEITZ|PROBE|M00-694-112-000
LEITZ|PROBE|MTW-200-SOT-A32
LEITZ|PROBE|M00-694-150-018
LEITZ|PROBE|THM505011030
LEITZ|PROBE|THM503011058
LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.150-006
LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.150-014
LEITZ|PROBE|STHM5S4011120
LEITZ|PROBE|M00-694-110-000
LEITZ|PROBE|STHM503011100
LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.066-000
LEITZ|ROD|060-813.032-000
LEITZ|ROD|060-813.034-000
LEITZ|ROD|060-694.035-000
LEITZ|ROD|060-813.033-000
LEITZSUPPORT|M00-694-069-000
LEITZ/CONNECTOR|060-813.051-000
LEITZ|ROTARYJOINT|060-813.055-000
GOLDAMMERNR85-SR40-L370-04;L1/290/W-L2/220/W6+
BYKA-5123 
siemens3SE03-DL1 
LANDEFELDSDD38
DELTA ELEKTRONIKAS28-10,input 220VAc,output 0-28VDC 0-10A 
RINGSPANN4457.103.909.000000 DV20FPM Y12
PISTER20S DN16 PN400 1123
Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co.no.k 2691299
EWMPower Module PULS 090-005076-00502
sikoDKO2-08-25-0-E-14-270-ST-FR
EWMController 090-004999-00502
EWMController 092-001746-00000
HeliosAB-Nr.:20065646;Art. Nr.:04020001
TWKIW 153/5-0??25-S-T S/N:426595
danfossICF20-6-1??control valve
danfossICF20-6-4??control valve
danfossDN20 CVP(HP)??control valve
danfossDN40 CVP(LP)??control valve
danfossSTC20??break valve
danfossSTC15??break valve
danfossSTC50??break valve
danfossSTC40??break valve
danfossSTC25??break valve
danfossSTC65??break valve
danfossDN125??break valve
danfossDN100??break valve
danfossDN80??break valve
danfossDN250??break valve
danfossDN150??break valve
danfossDN50??break valve
danfossDN25??break valve
danfossDN200??break valve
danfossDN10??Pressure gauge valve
danfossDN15??vent valve
TWK09.022.00 20216911 ANGLE ENCODER CRF58-4096G4096E23 WITH NOM.CABLELENGTH 15M
MPMPS100RG1P25AT
ATOSDLKZOR-TE-140-L73/IZ
ATOSDKER-1631/2DC10
MAHLE77681034
MAHLE77680358
INTERNORMEN300247
INTERNORMEN300186
abbM2BAT 280 SMA 4 B3
abbM2AA 160 M-4
HennigY-axis lower guard _L72/4500250836, COD: 006 # 160658
KnielVE3PUI 52.75/D 581-106-02.10 23780010
KnielVE3PUI 150.25/D 581-109-02.11 22890361
Kuebler8.A02H.0031.1024.T011
VIESSMANNVI958940310040
StromagSize:NFA 250/400-V Order-Ref.-No.232366/233879 Month/Year-Seral No.07/05. P002 Release output:822.5W Release current: 3.97A Holding output:205.6W Holding current:1.98A Connection to:SSG 230/4 Brake torque:4000 Nm
StromagSize:NFA 160/250-V Order-Ref.-No.257931/260404 Month/Year-Seral No.03/11.P001 Release output:804.8W Release current: 3.88A Holding output:201.2W Holding current:1.94A Connection to:SSG 230/4 Brake torque:2500 Nm
Roemheld1544-513 
VULKANVULKAN COUPLING - Type EZ141S - 1 pcs. ASSY .
GUMMI-STRICKERtype.S-1250-GS-22-GI-SF/15.4meter/rubber-belt
GUMMI-STRICKERTrellamid D 1600/1 special/11.5meter/rubber-belt
rexroth0 822 034 304 0670 (87 334 010)
rexroth0 822 A50 607 (20810)
norgrenId-Nr. 4545029000000000
norgrenId.Nr. 4012533000000001
norgrenId-Nr.2622083305002400
norgrenId-Nr. 8010205900002400
parker-MANPD37146
parker-MANPD36182
PINTSCH BAMAGKFB 63/55 Nr.902 450 040 772 Moment/Torque 550Nm 180VDC 1.12A 212W Luftspalt Aus 0.4 norm Airgap off 1.3 max 
Vibro-Meter GmbHCE110E, range: 0 ~ 20mm / s
Vibro-Meter GmbHTSG201
Vibro-Meter GmbHVMTSR-160
Vibro-Meter GmbHVMTSR-300
Vibro-Meter GmbHWW009
Vibro-Meter GmbHTWW201
Vibro-Meter GmbHWWV009
Vibro-Meter GmbHWW007, L = 150mm, thread: M10 ?? 1.0, with intermediate adapter, with oil assembly line length 1m 
ATOSAGIU-20/100-16 DC24V
Vibro-Meter GmbHtsw101, IP65, dynamic range: 0 ~ 5mm
ATOSSAGAM-10/10/350 34 DC24V
Vibro-Meter GmbHwwv9.0, 9m / root, oil loading 
hommelTKU600 230480KE5/90GD
faulhaber61.144.1101/02 4712 24V
TALYROND155-P56624
TALYROND155-P34460 
MBSSWMU42.51 09A
MAGIRUS41536977
MAGIRUS41536983
MAGIRUS42465006
TUNKERS226209
STROTERMIG200-24-050.0
JWFROEHLICHMFL400 7.BAR
JWFROEHLICHMPS300 10.BAR
JWFROEHLICH15"SSD
JWFROEHLICH833-622744
JWFROEHLICH3-CFM 08 NC
HAGGLUNDSSPLL85A-30;Art No:378 1445-811 
Clearpoint M030-G..
Clearpoint M023-G..
PALL RC861CZ090HYM
Clearpoint M012-G..
Clearpoint M018-G
celescoPT9420-0075-122-1110
celescoPT9420-00250-122-1110
HAWER6.1 
BAUER2510625103
BAUERDNF09SA4/SP NO.25822832-3 A/173B6198
Coel Motori S.r.l.F71B4
Dittmer G.b.RPT100 3LNU 0-150 degrees C NO: D06/010673
Kubler8.5850.128T.G132.0100.EX Nr:207833 
OMRON MY4NJ 200/220VAC 
rexrothR911296710/33
BaumerPOG9DN1024I SN??700000084187 UB=9...30V
pasabanC318-49-1, C318-50-1(Machine Type.KB1000) 
pasabanC218-45, C218-44 (Machine Type.KB1000)
HaweRHV6
WYLER50-W
SOFIMAWB172729
SOFIMAWB172715
SOFIMAWB172725 EF-058B
SOFIMAWB172731 EF-078D-100
SIGMATEKCIO 011 , Artikelnummer: 12-013-011
CEAGGHG 1253310 H0306,Output Isolator ,Model: 5/304
CEAGGHG 1223121 D1009,Switch amplifer,Model: 2/942
CEAGGHG 1243111 K1206,Transmitter Supply.Model:6/240
CEAGModel: 3/209,Trip Amplifier
GGBBuchse MB 2515 DX
GGBBuchse MB 3020 DX
MichaNr.101920
STASTOE53W2S618
HawePSV51-3 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -E4-G24 
sontheimerST41/11AMNS X70 A BR 
sontheimerST61/11ZMNS X70 A BR 
Busak+ShambanOR2000800-V70 8.00*2.00
ACE Stossdaempfer GmbH192-0304 MC 600M
 

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 省份:

  • 详细地址:

  • 补充说明:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7