相关文章
您现在的位置:首页 > 产品展示 > 机械传动 > 联轴器 > 专业销售foxboro-eckardt阀门定位器

专业销售foxboro-eckardt阀门定位器

简要描述:专业销售foxboro-eckardt阀门定位器

  • 产品型号:
  • 厂商性质:经销商
  • 更新时间:2019-06-19
  • 访  问  量:1607

 

品牌型号

LEISTRITZ PUMPEN GMBHL3MF-80/160

RexrothPGF1-2X/4,1RE01VU2 R900086163

INTEGRAL HYDRAULIKNr??010-1315-022-080 HSB 10/80 315bar

schmalzSMP30NOASRD-S0

schmalzVS-D-PNP

schmalzSAB 80 NBR60 G1/4 IG

DIATESTMI=30-150mm;Ma=0-120mm NR.C2-AL

DIATESTMI=11.5-60;Ma=0-90mm NR.C2-Kit1

E+HCPS11D-7BT2G

E+HCPS12D-7PA2G

SACEMI1MM80B 1.47KW

BEICD80-MEC-2000-204.8-L005-OP-10

Lohmann & StolterfohtHANDAN-2 72015 448 02 01 12

MARXDGN1.0

TEMA25KAAK21MPN

TEMA26SFKO12MXX

MBSSWMU42.51 09A

ACESPRING|GS-19-80-CC-K12656,F=500 46375

ACESPRING|GZ-19-50-AA-280N

ACESPRING|MA8

ACEGASDRUCKFEDER|GS-12-50-BB-180??12.HUB=50,BEIDSEITIGGEW.ZAPFEN,F=180N

ACEBUFFER|MC3350M-1

HUBER+SUHNER12555878-729347

ACESHOCKABSORBER|SC300,M9

duesen-schlickMOD 827/0-1.4301

lenzeID.NR 00408924 AN00970933

lenzeEN60034

wattType:WAG 181L4:TF.161024:FL Nr.503056/1-05-1 22.0kW 400/890V 50Hz 41A 1420U/min

FUNKEFP206-107-3-NH-0 100bar S/N??614131

heidenhainLS 176C ML 2240mm ID,Nr,336 962-68 S,Nr, 9 204 520??Z4 

enerpacP2282-2800

BALDORESD003-501

BALDORBPL001-501 

wattType:WAG 181L4:TF.161024:FL Nr.503056/1-05-1 22.0kW 400/890V 50Hz 41A 1420U/min

INA001632558-0000-02 ZKLN2557-2SR

GEMMECOTTIHTM 31PP 3KW 795/5 

marquardt1117.0101

SVENDBORGTYPE:BSFI 317-MS30S-300,ITEM NO. 490-1870-812

TurckRKS 4.5T-*-RSS 4.5T/S760/S824

VEMKPER112M2 TPM130 0882488001004H 3.3KW.B3

ParkerXR00479710+00555528 

STEMMC-00048-63960-DFP S 3.4 CO

STEMMSilencieux echappement bronze fritte R 1.2 C-00001-11254-DFP 

STEMMC-00002-24829-DFP S 1.8 CO

STEMMC-00002-24836-DFP S 1.4 CO

STEMMC-00002-24843-DFP S 3.8 CO

HALDEX BARNES FG1770023 G1/2, Max.Flow 26,5l/min 

VAFJ1015D620C10??11031 J1015 L??R.025 AB1000 P/L 2.5...50 l/min -15/120?? 71822 52

MEZ7AA80M-04-K-B5 0.55KW

MEZ7AA80M-04-V1S1-B5 0.86KW 

EagleBurgmannFLC208D-25-NPT 3/8

PFLITSCH24055 DM 2X8/2X11,5 EX/NBR

PFLITSCH24055 DM 12X5,3 EX/NBR

INANK5/12 TN

INALR80/8 2RSR,PAP 1820910

INAHFL3030

INALR50/5 NPPU

INAHK1210

MAGNETSMG-100

HIRSCHMANNRS20-1600M2M2SDAE HC07.1.02

HIRSCHMANNRS20-2400M2M2SDAE HC07.1.0114

SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)

SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)

SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)

SOLER&PALAUCBT-60N WEG (230/400V50Hz 460V 60 Hz) (51122232100)

SOLER&PALAUCBT-60N WEG (230/400V50Hz 460V 60 Hz) (51122232100)

SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)

SOLER&PALAUCBT-60N WEG (230/400V50Hz 460V 60 Hz) (51122232100)

SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)

SOLER&PALAUCMT/2-225/100-0,90-2,2KW WEG (220/400V 50Hz 460V 60Hz) DPC B LG0 (5921119700)

REBSType: OB1-6RV / BEF; Number of brush: 1,000; Lubrication ,system: Oel

GE06640441SCHF.CPCI250WSUPPLY 19"CPCI 250W

GE106640441MAVI.MVTBI-EBC

COMHAS SrlDVR25-AG1 COMHAS

mini motor AC72T NR:587044

MAYREAS-HSC P5113639 0/4090 61300

K&NKG41 T203/D-A084 VE2

K&NKG64 T203/D-A105 VE2

K&NKG80 T203/D-A065 VE2

K&NKG100 T203/D-A066 VE2 

K&NK1M160/3

K&NK2M160/3

DragerMINI-VERTICUS III 6532117

MAYR16 950 340S DR-2112 102177 32H6

DITF20644-SN16131

DITF61105-SN12623

HirschmannCECC 75 301-803-A002FA- nr:934 393-100

ABBHASV402552P0003

siemens6DD1610-0AH0 

MONTWILLAK1-1+M1-1SR4B.0001.K70AD

siemens6SE7023-4TC61-Z

siemens6SE7026-0TD61-Z

siemens6SE7031-2TF60-Z

siemens6SY7010-0AA03

siemens6EP1437-1SL11 

ATOSRZMO-A-030/315/PE

ATOSRZMO-A-030/315

ATOSE-BM-AC-01F

ATOSE-K-11B

ATOSGUARN?HZMO-A/PE

ATOSGUARN?HZMO-A

ATOSGUARN?CART?M-6/PE

rexrothFSCG05.1-5K50-3P380 

REXROTHH-4WEH25L67/6EG24N9EK4/B10

TycoValve spool for VALVE 2J4HSJ56E

LOWARA10051034 MS100L2

dusterlohKM45ZA1F

Lafert GmbHST80S4 

WAIRCOM32/5-CPUI/M WAIRCOM

WAIRCOMDSM2C 10VA/250/0.5A

WAIRCOMCERF-32XI WAIRCOM

hydacSB330-32A1/116A9-3301 722336 273227 3143266

WAIRCOMART32XI

nilos22213AV

nilos22213JV

nilos22209AV

ELESTASGR282(24VDC)+ZAE012+ZGE007+ZGE010

TRUMPFCH-19 464769

MITSUBISHIUSBQC30R2

MITSUBISHIPC-QC30R2

SensortechnicsPressure sensor ST2030G4A

KUKA188018

1FT6105-8AB71-1EG0

HYDAC1300 R 010 BN4HC/-V-B4 KE50

GMN6008/6006

SIEMENS6SL3352-3AE35-0AA0 

piabM50B5-DV

DragerCFS II -2S

HIMMEL CA10-G56M4 H-03-A 

KOBOLDTUM-SP

KOBOLDNUS-205 24VDC 0-5m

WohnerNr.01232

WohnerNr.01234

WohnerNr.01495

WohnerNr.01573

WohnerNr.01071

WohnerNr.01008

WohnerNr.01757

WohnerNr.01753

WohnerNr.32214

WohnerNr.32436

WohnerNr.32442

WohnerNr.32461

WohnerNr.01227

WohnerNr.01625

WohnerNr.01061

WohnerNr.01060

WohnerNr.01612

WohnerNr.01136

WohnerNr.01554

WohnerNr.01555

WohnerNr.01252

WohnerNr.01245

WohnerNr.01274

WohnerNr.FJCS24-1000M

ATLASETD ES21-12-I06 Available torque range :1.2-12Nm. Speed??: 750r/min (adjustable), Weight: 0.8kg, tools in the form of straight shank type

balluffBTL5-E10-M0102-P-S32/US

ATLASLUM22 SR10 Torque range :3.5-10Nm, load speed: 700r/min, Weight: 1.0kg tool in the form of straight shank type

balluffBTL5-E10-M0560-P-S32/US

balluffBTL5-E10-M0254-P-S32/US

SCHARERTSG 930*22 A 22

CONECPD84-3A-U70935

HKSDA-H/50??90/D??WV,NR.556446

pasabanC318-49-1, C318-50-1(Machine Type.KB1000) 

pasabanC218-45, C218-44 (Machine Type.KB1000)

BAUMERPBMN23B15AA14441212000

trigress-armaturenRA 055 M5 M5 ELBOW-UNION M5M M5F

ROSSI GMBH43/03 16.97 F4633

trigress-armaturenRA O11 M5 FITTING-M5

ROSSI GMBH43/03 12.185 F4680-43

Winkel200.052.000

Winkel200.140.000

WINKEL112.001.000 ,L=1400MM

Winkel112.001.000 L=1300mM

WINDEL112.001.000,L=1000mM

E-T-AE-1048-702 2A

E-T-AE-1048-702 0.5A

WIELANDSteckereinsatz | 70.310.2440.0,24 core / 16A / Tighten 700,574

FLENDERD188-K4-160 0235483/1

INTERNORMENAE70.5,0.V.-.VA

2AE70-5,0.P

INTERNORMENAE-2.5-P,-,-,B

INTERNORMENAE70-6,0-P

TorqueCLAW TOOTH|SH10117MHBA-IPC-VW250.00.109

KRAHKRAH-RW1 39RK

TorqueCLAW TOOTH|SH10117MHBA-IPC-VW250.00.110

SPRAYINGNOZZLE|HB1/4U-SS6550 

E+H50P40-EA3B1AA0ABAA

ROSSIR-V-81-U-03D-10-V5

siemens1FK7063-2AF71-1CH1

SPECKO-RING|V95-55.001

siemens1FK7042-2AK71-1UG1

VEMK21R100L4 0636417012702H Flange Mounting

69MB109233U

BUSCH1040C

ROEHMRING|5184-Y-0240-2(RT0100240-T46) 802245 

ROEHMRING|5185-Y-0300-2(PG46N0300-T46) 616698

ROEHMRING|5185-Y-0380-2(PG44N0380-T46) 328942

ROEHMO-RING|5190-Y-2030-0(15*2.5) 34104 

ROEHMO-RING|5190-Y-9100-3(38*1) 733772 

ROEHMRING|5204-Y-9749-4(TGYD460749-T16N) 636035

ROEHMRING|5185-Y-0300-2 309140 

SCHALTBAUPT06EG 14-12P KW06/09

6SL3244-0BA20-1FA0

6GT2001-0AA00-0AX0

6ES7143-2BH50-0AB0

6DD1681-0GK0

6DD1607-0AA2

2XV9450-1MB11

3ND1822

6ES7650-4AA00-0AB5 

6ES7653-2BC00-0XB5 

6AG1642-0BC01-4AX1

Atlas CopcoLZB42AR0025-11 

OHMARTLSGH-048-A3F-XXX-31 

6AG1331-7PF01-4AB0

6AG1334-0KE00-7AB0

6ES7921-3AA20-0AA0

6ES7921-3AB00-0AA0

6AG1212-1HE31-2XB0

FLENDERD188-K4-160 0235483/1

NUMATICS VALVE|P01635DM4005Y61

AC-MOTOREN GMBHFOMP-180M-4 18.5KW 34.6A.1470r/min

BOSCH261210041

MoxaEDS-408A-MM-SC 

NadellaInner ring|IM556025P 55/60X25 2497430

MIDDEX CONTROL|94000000

INDRAMATMSK04013-0600??NN 

SIGMAPN.VBSO-DE-100 SIGMA

EMODFK90L/2(6927746)

EMODVUF160M/2-130??03546699??

KRACHTO-SEAL|63.17*2.62EPDM80SHOREAAP350 L.0017090162

KRACHTO-SEAL|60.0*2.5EPDM-75 L.0017090120

TRLMP30 ART,NR:322-00238

KRACHTO-SEAL|62.0*2.5 EPDME515-80SHORE L.0017090104

HYDROTECHNIKSENSOR|for RE4-300 31W7-00-26.00

HERION2625700 0152 AC110V

HERION2622300.3052.110.50

FLEXA5020.065.211

FLEXA5020.026.229

FLEXA5020.037.225

FLEXA5020.026.221

FLEXA5020.050.221

FLEXA5020.027.210

FLEXA5020.037.220

FLEXA5020.026.211

FLEXA5020.027.210

FLEXA5020.065.207

FLEXA5020.026.209

FLEXA5020.027.204

FLEXA0321.001.220

FLEXA5020.029.211

FLEXA5020.026.207

FLEXA5020.026.213

FLEXA5020.026.209

FLEXA0350.P21.P16

FLEXA0350.P29.P16

FLEXA0233.202.023

FLEXA0233.202.010

FLEXA0233.202.014

FLEXA0233.202.016

FLEXA0233.202.012

FLEXA0233.202.029

FLEXA0233.202.006

cooper12L1200-32

GRUNDEI SEAL FOR PISTON ROD |DIA 90 DZA-FAI-90X24 

GRUNDEIRAIL|FL 70X10 850LG 25-4X200-25 ST52 BN1-7010085008

GRUNDEISEAL|VBG 14 90ER DZK-TPM090076 

Fotoelektrik Pauly GmbH & Co. KGYV/R26/2/2PG7/RL ,enduser??Changzhou, China

GRUNDEI SWITCH|EST-XCK-J10513 EST-XCK-J10513 

Gelbau016.10 807SA 73/74;50meter

GuthDIGITALTEILP0089 

GuthANALOGTEILP0093 

GuthNETZTEILP0088 

GuthKONVERTERMASTER U0024 24/1 

Flenderbevel geared motor|K38-M71M4-L4NH 144711

FlenderFLENDER|D38-M1B4-P5/3.3NH FHT-A-NR 1037147/6 

BELDRIVEService cable|801429

AEROQUIPSAESEALING HEAD|3/4-16DN08 GA23860-8-6 100078939

DKFLUIDVPF4

DKFLUIDVPE4

DKFLUIDCRD-L2.5

DKFLUIDVPF5

DKFLUIDVPF6

DKFLUIDVPX-N3(35-35-35CC

DKFLUIDOAM6-G1-G1/2-50

DKFLUID3-G1/2

DKFLUIDUV 0-10MPa

DKFLUIDDE-08-G1/4

DKFLUIDCE-L-F 22 G1/4 24VDC

DKFLUIDH-SF G1

DKFLUIDAOR-AS-22-G1

DKFLUIDAOR-PR-G1

FalconSQR.MK.1 SER.2 3 99

heidenhain557654-45 

lechlerseries 302.464,3 / 8, BSPP, 130 degrees

Spandau PumpenPMS11C-270-A959-A71+140

HILGER+KERN METERING VALVE C-415-01-73

ElcoBTNM41TB0128

CAPTRONCHT3-456P-H/TG-SR

sikaTYPE OF BATTERY CR 2430

rossJ2771B3001 1-10bar 100v 50Hz

JESCOArtikel-Nr 12531199

HIP20-24LF6

HIP20-2LM6

HIP10-4-125

HIP20-11LF6

HIP20-23LF6

HIP20-2L6

HIP20-21LF6-B

HIP20-9M6-316

HIP2-LF6

HIP2-ML6

Conta-ClipRK 6-10

NEUGARTple 60 F-NR 2083150

WALTHERLP-019-0-S2030-01-4

WALTHERLP-019-1-SL019-01

KISSLINGMZX1 361 309 904

gwkM48Z02-150PC1; software:W1013Z 

gwkV6.1 9070750 GWK

parkerC1-1053-V3664

Schenck VBB 0.1 t C3??D 725 409.04

OLMAGOLMAG 40067477O

FLEX377.929

FLEX377.937

JAEGER10122

ace controlsMA6450-145

ace controls8.168,168

BraunA5S05B09

BraunL3T24M0-5M

Pauly PLG4761210216/39/3/60X30/-/20/14E/i/1stM10 

INAPBY17

Dieckers GmbH7106327-2

Dieckers GmbH791590014-EP

Dieckers GmbH7110324-2-22

DruckPTX5072-TA-AI-CB-HO-PH 0-1.6MPa M20*1.5

Hirschmann872-858-541

TAPROGGE26-P150-3

VahleU 15/25 C-6000 PH-BA??162136??

VahleU15/25C-60000PE-AA??162196??

VahleVM-UV15-K4 (160102)

VahleES-UEG15-K4 (160216)

VahleFH 4-6??165121??

VahleAH-KA 15/4-17??162010??

VahleFP-USK15-K4??160106??

VahleDT-UDVN15/25C-K4-1000PH-BA??160294??

VahleDT-UDVN15/25C-K4-1000PH-AA??160295??

VahleSA-KESL32-55F-4-18HS-0-04-04??157200??

VahleU15 special tools (160147D/160735 / 160322D)

WELOTECGWR080PS/OS2 

MADER SRK-02K-130/150-75-STVZ 224819 (L146.1112) 13-15mm, B=7,5 / verzinkt

DR-G1/4-PVC 227256 (L044.2012) PVC, G1/4, 18x13,2x2

SRK-02K-150/180-80-STVZ 224820 (L146.1115) 15-18mm, B=8 / verzinkt

schroff09 03 124 6901 Height:6U For board depth:220mm

PMA9404 407 72151 

DITF61105 SN:12623 with Power cable

DITF20644 SN:16431

Eckardt WF700/110

schroff09 03 224 6804 Height:6U For board depth:220mm

SCHWERGF-1159R14-7 G1/4 Di9

SCHWERGF-1159R38-7 G3/8 Di9

SCHWERGF-1159R38-7 G3/8 Di9

SCHWERGF-1159R12-7 G1/2 Di9

SCHWERGF-134G14-4i G1/4i

SCHWERGF-130G14-4i 90?? G1/4i

SCHWER GF-10714-7 G/4a-G1/4a

NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH 9919

NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH6002992

GRAESSNERP140H 1,00:1 Wa.13 Art.-Nr.: 21140P000441 SN.-Nr.: 3071322 EX II 2 D/G T4 

FestoCPE18-MIH-51-1/4 163142A602

FestoCPE14-MIEH-5L-1/4 196941A702

DITF61105 SN:12623 with Power cable

FestoMSB-3-24DC 389614D

FestoP/N 1056119

DITF20644 SN:16431

PositekP752-150

IXYS GmbHIXFN 27N80 

Vossloh-SchwabeRef-NO.508512 220V 50HZ 

LT4-S1235-3F 24V 

SETA14028-4

IBSOTR009303 IBSO

BECKHOFF?EK1110-0004

BECKHOFF?EK110-0111

BECKHOFF?EK1020-N000

BECKHOFF?EK1020-N010

BECKHOFF?EK1100-0920

SensitecCMS2050-SP3

FlamcoFlexvent No.27750

IBCCN 28H-21

oetiker13900195 H03000

oetiker13900201 H05000

oetiker13600300 ELK02

oetiker13600155 CAL 01

FITOKSS-PLS8-FMS20-M8000

ARGO-HYTOS2RJV1-06-MC

Tiefenbach2N59-1R-400RE-40 

Rexroth0811402614?FESX 32CA-1X/320LZ4M

kuebler8.9080.4312.1001

Rexroth0811402614?FESX 32CA-1X/320LZ4M

dunkermotoren8885901410 PLG42S

dunkermotoren8854204000 BG42X30

Rexroth0811402614?FESX 32CA-1X/320LZ4M

SPECKNPY-2051.0538

RINCKLC-TV-4I.4I 20mA 20mA

KemppiPartCode:9758561-A Remark:for Kemppi 400

Perfectap65b ss h/a 130ss (art.nr6300100) 

Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.Am03400-8 dn12,-08

Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.Adn12(1/2) longth500mm,Width 2mm

FASTERVVS114GAS-F

FASTERTMV114S

FASTERVVS114GAS-M

ADEL SYSTEMSW245LC

Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.A.m21613-08-24

SOURIAUPIN|RC16M23K

LENZEGKS05-3M HAR 090C32 Nr.15571422

LENZEGST07-2M VBR 112C22 Nr.15571427

ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.03MM MAT-Nr:36221003

ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.05MM MAT-Nr:36221005

ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.10MM MAT-Nr:36221010

ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.20MM MAT-Nr:36221020

ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.40MM MAT-Nr:36221040

ORIONFuehlerlehrenband|5MX13MMX0.50MM MAT-Nr:36221050

ORIONPIECE|5M*13MM*1.00MM 36221100

AMS Analysen-, Mess- und Systemtechnik GmbHO2-Sensor:PSR Serial No:4994 

TRAFAGS/N:298631-003;Type:8202.76.2211

EGEIGMF015G3P IDN:P30715

EGEIGFW 30251 IDN:S30251

SKFKFG1.U4 Q=0.8CCM 03-05595

HARTING9451511100

SKFKFG1-5W1-M-A1+924 03-05857 24V 

KleinwaechterEFM-51-CPS

Parker3339121250

HOLJERONZL-DK100 SN:424396

AMKDT4-3-10-R00-6000, A1204AD

FIMETM2AF63A2, 0.25KW 220/380V F/IP55 2780rpm

kaiserPp-1.074467-1(nc28637/17) 

BRHVCB-0 

BRHIEC-0 

B&R4PP481.1043-B5 

BOEHRINGERNG250 130.2264-30

siemens6AV6545-0CA10-0AX0

vahle110035344/00A KESR 32-55-6 

vahle110035345/00A FLA6-4 PH

vahle110035346/00A FLA6-4 PE 

HBMT40B??K-T40B-005R-MF-S-M-SU2-0-S????

DKFLUIDVPE4

DKFLUIDVPF4

DKFLUIDVPF5

DKFLUIDVPF6

DKFLUIDVPX-N3(35-35-35CC

DKFLUIDOAM6-G1-G1/2-50

DKFLUID3-G1/2

DKFLUIDUV 0-10MPa

DKFLUIDDE-08-G1/4

DKFLUIDCE-L-F 22 G1/4 24VDC

DKFLUIDCRD-L2.5

DKFLUIDH-SF G1

DKFLUIDAOR-AS-22-G1

OMRONSJME08AMB41-OY

OMRONSJDE08ANA-OY

DKFLUIDAOR-PR-G1

NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for discharge valve 2ND stage p# 1-062-003235

NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for discharge valve 3RD stage p# 1-062-003239

NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for suction valve 1st stage p# 1-062-003229

NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for suction valve 2ND stage p# 1-062-003233

NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for suction valve 3RD stage p# 1-062-003237

NEUMAN&ESSERintern.for discharge valve 1st stage p# 1-062-003231

NEUMAN&ESSERsuction valve 1st stage part#1-062-003228

NEUMAN&ESSERsuction valve 2ND stage part#1-062-003232

NEUMAN&ESSERsuction valve 3RD stage part#1-062-003236

NEUMAN&ESSERdischarge valve 1st stage part#1-062-004050

NEUMAN&ESSERdischarge valve 2ND stage part#1-062-004053

NEUMAN&ESSERGUIDE RING 3RD stage part# 1-079-004750

NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod sealing intern.lst stage p# 1-081-013005

NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod sealing intern.2ND stage p# 1-081-013010

NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod sealing intern.3RD stage p# 1-081-013011

NEUMAN&ESSERdischarge valve 3RD stage part # 1-062-004055

NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod- 1st stage part#1-080-003522

NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod- 2ND stage part#1-080-003523

NEUMAN&ESSERpiston rod- 3RD stage part#1-080-001796

NEUMAN&ESSERCROSSHEAD BEARING part# 102432024

NEUMAN&ESSERCRANKSHAFT BEARING part# 102431081

NEUMAN&ESSERPISTON RING 1st stage part# 1-079-004743

NEUMAN&ESSERGUIDE RING 1st stage part# 1-079-004745

NEUMAN&ESSERPISTON RING 2ND stage part# 1-079-004747

NEUMAN&ESSERGUIDE RING 2ND stage part# 1-079-004746

NEUMAN&ESSERPISTON RING 3RD Stage part# 1-079-004749

schneiderbrs2647s0015

tecsisP3296S073002 0-4bar 4-20ma

rexrothBOSCH 9810231270 

VOGELDU56N2075-50+143 0.075KW

Gefran122200127,LTC-M-0175-S 0000*000*00

SycoTec88299

stabilus084832 311/05.F06 0900N 

RexrothR900874607 PILOT VALVE -21/4WRDE 16 -52/V

RexrothR900874607 PILOT VALVE -21/4WRDE 16 -52/V

parker788241-3

schneiderBRS368W130ABA

GEORGII KOBOLDKOD 548-1C MB/H1/S3

PARKERDD2HXRCS23MC-M11100 

KOHIKOTRG 2000M

thermosystems Thermostat, 24V supply TS430-M024

BERGER LAHRSER366/3L3 SS0CO

BERGER LAHRVRDM3910/5LWCOO(EL/MT/044 

BERGER LAHR SER31112/4L5S 

BERGER LAHR B170 

BERGER LAHR BLS 2020 D902

ALLWEILERTRILUB80R36W115 NR. T.06/8035509/2008

ALLWEILERTRILUB210R40W115 NR. T.06/8035510/2008

NORELEMPIN|NLM02041-210020

NORELEMCYLINDER|NLM03153-13020

Heinrich K??bler AGKP-75243/2 003 KPF 810 3300UE0 /37809

Parker788241-3

wilkersonR11-C2-000A D00

RexrothMSK050C-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN;Rexroth

RexrothMSK061C-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN;Rexrot

RexrothHMS01.1N-W0045-A-07-NNNN;Rexroth

RexrothHMS01.1N-W0020-A-07-NNNN;REXROTH

RexrothHNF01.1A-M900-R0065-A-480-NNNN;Rexroth

RexrothHMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN;Rexroth

RexrothRKO0010/4m;Rexroth

RexrothRKO0010/0.4m;Rexroth

RexrothHMS01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN;REXROTH

RexrothMSK071E-0300-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN

RexrothMSK071E-450-NN-M1-UG1-NNNN

RexrothMSK1010-0200-NN-M1-RG2-NNNN

RexrothMSK101C-0300-NN-M1-BG2-NNNN

heidenhain337641-53

asa hydraulik GmbHTT 04 230/400V 0.05kW no.ASA0043GI02 

DAndrea S.p.A.?SK40 WD25.160_UOM USER

DAndrea S.p.A.?SK40 ER32/L=160 UOM USER

DAndrea S.p.A.?CCGT0600202

DAndrea S.p.A.?CCGT09T302

DAndrea S.p.A.?TPGX090202

DAndrea S.p.A.?TPGX110302

MICRO SYST KPBLLEB-GA4B305D-Z01 

hartingMD 19 30 010 0272

MEISTERDKM/50VA 1.5A 250V 2/7L/MIN Stainless steel, normally closed points

INASRMB01 NR:01-12-04-014

Rist Transformatorenbau GmbHSETGK 

WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH TP 110S-MF-10-0K0-2S 2156991

SAMES446028

SAMESLP HR-2D 910003846

SAMESSP 737549

SAMESSP 1406402

FLENDERGear Unit B2SH 2B Size:2

ERNSTAT250DR-NX 

LEITZ|PROBE|MTW-200-SOT-A69

LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.053-000

LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.054-000

LEITZ|PROBE|M00-694-112-000

LEITZ|PROBE|MTW-200-SOT-A32

LEITZ|PROBE|M00-694-150-018

LEITZ|PROBE|THM505011030

LEITZ|PROBE|THM503011058

LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.150-006

LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.150-014

LEITZ|PROBE|STHM5S4011120

LEITZ|PROBE|M00-694-110-000

LEITZ|PROBE|STHM503011100

LEITZ|PROBE|060-694.066-000

LEITZ|ROD|060-813.032-000

LEITZ|ROD|060-813.034-000

LEITZ|ROD|060-694.035-000

LEITZ|ROD|060-813.033-000

LEITZSUPPORT|M00-694-069-000

LEITZ/CONNECTOR|060-813.051-000

LEITZ|ROTARYJOINT|060-813.055-000

GOLDAMMERNR85-SR40-L370-04;L1/290/W-L2/220/W6+

BYKA-5123 

siemens3SE03-DL1 

LANDEFELDSDD38

DELTA ELEKTRONIKAS28-10,input 220VAc,output 0-28VDC 0-10A 

RINGSPANN4457.103.909.000000 DV20FPM Y12

PISTER20S DN16 PN400 1123

Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co.no.k 2691299

EWMPower Module PULS 090-005076-00502

sikoDKO2-08-25-0-E-14-270-ST-FR

EWMController 090-004999-00502

EWMController 092-001746-00000

HeliosAB-Nr.:20065646;Art. Nr.:04020001

TWKIW 153/5-0??25-S-T S/N:426595

danfossICF20-6-1??control valve

danfossICF20-6-4??control valve

danfossDN20 CVP(HP)??control valve

danfossDN40 CVP(LP)??control valve

danfossSTC20??break valve

danfossSTC15??break valve

danfossSTC50??break valve

danfossSTC40??break valve

danfossSTC25??break valve

danfossSTC65??break valve

danfossDN125??break valve

danfossDN100??break valve

danfossDN80??break valve

danfossDN250??break valve

danfossDN150??break valve

danfossDN50??break valve

danfossDN25??break valve

danfossDN200??break valve

danfossDN10??Pressure gauge valve

danfossDN15??vent valve

TWK09.022.00 20216911 ANGLE ENCODER CRF58-4096G4096E23 WITH NOM.CABLELENGTH 15M

MPMPS100RG1P25AT

ATOSDLKZOR-TE-140-L73/IZ

ATOSDKER-1631/2DC10

MAHLE77681034

MAHLE77680358

INTERNORMEN300247

INTERNORMEN300186

abbM2BAT 280 SMA 4 B3

abbM2AA 160 M-4

HennigY-axis lower guard _L72/4500250836, COD: 006 # 160658

KnielVE3PUI 52.75/D 581-106-02.10 23780010

KnielVE3PUI 150.25/D 581-109-02.11 22890361

Kuebler8.A02H.0031.1024.T011

VIESSMANNVI958940310040

StromagSize:NFA 250/400-V Order-Ref.-No.232366/233879 Month/Year-Seral No.07/05. P002 Release output:822.5W Release current: 3.97A Holding output:205.6W Holding current:1.98A Connection to:SSG 230/4 Brake torque:4000 Nm

StromagSize:NFA 160/250-V Order-Ref.-No.257931/260404 Month/Year-Seral No.03/11.P001 Release output:804.8W Release current: 3.88A Holding output:201.2W Holding current:1.94A Connection to:SSG 230/4 Brake torque:2500 Nm

Roemheld1544-513 

VULKANVULKAN COUPLING - Type EZ141S - 1 pcs. ASSY .

GUMMI-STRICKERtype.S-1250-GS-22-GI-SF/15.4meter/rubber-belt

GUMMI-STRICKERTrellamid D 1600/1 special/11.5meter/rubber-belt

rexroth0 822 034 304 0670 (87 334 010)

rexroth0 822 A50 607 (20810)

norgrenId-Nr. 4545029000000000

norgrenId.Nr. 4012533000000001

norgrenId-Nr.2622083305002400

norgrenId-Nr. 8010205900002400

parker-MANPD37146

parker-MANPD36182

PINTSCH BAMAGKFB 63/55 Nr.902 450 040 772 Moment/Torque 550Nm 180VDC 1.12A 212W Luftspalt Aus 0.4 norm Airgap off 1.3 max 

Vibro-Meter GmbHCE110E, range: 0 ~ 20mm / s

Vibro-Meter GmbHTSG201

Vibro-Meter GmbHVMTSR-160

Vibro-Meter GmbHVMTSR-300

Vibro-Meter GmbHWW009

Vibro-Meter GmbHTWW201

Vibro-Meter GmbHWWV009

Vibro-Meter GmbHWW007, L = 150mm, thread: M10 ?? 1.0, with intermediate adapter, with oil assembly line length 1m 

ATOSAGIU-20/100-16 DC24V

Vibro-Meter GmbHtsw101, IP65, dynamic range: 0 ~ 5mm

ATOSSAGAM-10/10/350 34 DC24V

Vibro-Meter GmbHwwv9.0, 9m / root, oil loading 

hommelTKU600 230480KE5/90GD

faulhaber61.144.1101/02 4712 24V

TALYROND155-P56624

TALYROND155-P34460 

MBSSWMU42.51 09A

MAGIRUS41536977

MAGIRUS41536983

MAGIRUS42465006

TUNKERS226209

STROTERMIG200-24-050.0

JWFROEHLICHMFL400 7.BAR

JWFROEHLICHMPS300 10.BAR

JWFROEHLICH15"SSD

JWFROEHLICH833-622744

JWFROEHLICH3-CFM 08 NC

HAGGLUNDSSPLL85A-30;Art No:378 1445-811 

Clearpoint M030-G..

Clearpoint M023-G..

PALL RC861CZ090HYM

Clearpoint M012-G..

Clearpoint M018-G

celescoPT9420-0075-122-1110

celescoPT9420-00250-122-1110

HAWER6.1 

BAUER2510625103

BAUERDNF09SA4/SP NO.25822832-3 A/173B6198

Coel Motori S.r.l.F71B4

Dittmer G.b.RPT100 3LNU 0-150 degrees C NO: D06/010673

Kubler8.5850.128T.G132.0100.EX Nr:207833 

OMRON MY4NJ 200/220VAC 

rexrothR911296710/33

BaumerPOG9DN1024I SN??700000084187 UB=9...30V

pasabanC318-49-1, C318-50-1(Machine Type.KB1000) 

pasabanC218-45, C218-44 (Machine Type.KB1000)

HaweRHV6

WYLER50-W

SOFIMAWB172729

SOFIMAWB172715

SOFIMAWB172725 EF-058B

SOFIMAWB172731 EF-078D-100

SIGMATEKCIO 011 , Artikelnummer: 12-013-011

CEAGGHG 1253310 H0306,Output Isolator ,Model: 5/304

CEAGGHG 1223121 D1009,Switch amplifer,Model: 2/942

CEAGGHG 1243111 K1206,Transmitter Supply.Model:6/240

CEAGModel: 3/209,Trip Amplifier

GGBBuchse MB 2515 DX

GGBBuchse MB 3020 DX

MichaNr.101920

STASTOE53W2S618

HawePSV51-3 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -A2 NL 63/63/EA2/3 DW 2 -E4-G24 

sontheimerST41/11AMNS X70 A BR 

sontheimerST61/11ZMNS X70 A BR 

Busak+ShambanOR2000800-V70 8.00*2.00

ACE Stossdaempfer GmbH192-0304 MC 600M

品牌型号
RTKBAUREIHe:NI1311 WE-NR:174026
abbM2VAB0B-4 3GVA082002-CDB
ABBM2AA100LB-4 3GAA102002-BDE
NORDNR.1005494976.00 Typ SK 80 S/6
Rexroth97 F 03 KWSE20L G3 V1 040828 6 0020 2854
Q400-054
U400-153
2260.811-51.216-200 DC
RexrothAV10VSO100DFR/31R-VPA12N00
GDF-C-114T-A
beckhoff06640441SCHF.CPCI250WSUPPLY 19"CPCI 250W
beckhoff106640441MAVI.MVTBI-EBC
RotorkIQT250 CX46110402
EBMK2E225-AB92-09 AC220V
AEGThyro-A 1A 500-45HRL1 GV
OMRONE39-E11
OMRONE3Z-T61A-M1J
OMRONE2E-X7D1-M1G
OMRONXS2F-D421-GC0-A
OMRONXS2F-D421-JAO-A
OMRONE39-E11
schneiderE3Z-T61A-M1J
schneiderZCK-J2 E05-Y4
jolaTS/O/3??SSP/S3/K/PTEE23290838
MAHLEPI 50006-057 + CARTUCHO PI 13006 RN MIC 10 NBR
IMOACD-025L6;12.5L/MIN;1450rpm;6bar
burster6010??s/n;397059(10KN-360702)
CROMPTON252-PVUU DSM GEN SENSE ENABLE??100-125V??
hydacHDA4746-A-500-027 500bar 10-30VDC
KOBOLDNUS-4015-R9-34P
PARVEXCONVEISSEUR CC/CA SBS0190103V2 E:190V 15A
SPECKT0E/NPY2251
DuplomaticRQAM5-P5/1/A/51N
APEX320-000X
APEX320-00X
APEX320-0X
APEX320-1X
APEX320-2X
APEX320-3X
APEX320-4X
APEX320-5X
APEX320-6X
APEX212??0
APEX212??1
APEX212??2
APEX212??3
APEX445-000X
APEX445-00X
APEX445-0X
APEX445-10X
APEX445-20X
APEX445-30X
APEX273-0
APEX273-1
APEX273-2
APEX273-3
APEXHTN-B-1
APEXHTN-B-2
APEXHTN-B-3
APEXHTS-0
APEX170-1/4B
APEX170-5/16B
APEX170-3/8B
APEXHTN-B-1
APEXHTN-B-2
APEXHTN-B-3
APEXHTS-0
APEXHTS-5
APEXHTS-6
APEXHTS-7
APEXHTS-8
APEXHTS-9
APEX212??4
ETA3120-F551-P7T1-W15DB4-16
GFM7104
leister101.786??400V 4400W??
COREMOA2167
HEIDENHAIN358699-27
HEIDENHAIN358699-20
STERLINGSTERLING ZTKD 032160
HAWEBVP-1R-G24
STERLINGSTERLING ZTKD 032160
parkerZNS-AB-02-5-S0-D1
Schneiderxcc-1512tr048kl1
IQAN(BY PARKER)ICL427-NO/-//-3 20013921 84523001
GossenA2000-LOAOROP1HO AC220V
HuebnerOM3-1-5
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KGLP-019-1-WR026-01,G 3/4 A
WaltherLP-019-1-WR026,G 3/4 A
WaltherLP-019-0-WR026,G 3/4
vickersCG5V 8GW OF V M U H5 20
vickersCG5V 6GW oF M U H5 20
VickersCG5V 6GW DMU H5 20
BalluffBTL7-E170-M0060-B-KA05
BalluffBTL7-E170-M0075-B-KA05
TA 471-03/03Y-H-RMS-840 
PROCESS CONTROL GmbHA025ACZD4UBR
BalluffBTL7-E170-M0060-B-KA05
BalluffBTL7-E170-M0075-B-KA05
INFINEONIGBT FD300R12KS4-B5
INFINEONIGBT FD600A17KF6C-B2
lenzeE94ASHE0134
LUKASZY 0408.03 EKR 80 N V4
LUKASZY 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4
LUKASZY 1013.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7
LUKASZY2 1303.03 EKR 80 N V4
LUKASZY 1313.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7
LUKASZY 1632.06 EKR 46 N V4
LUKASZY 1632.06 EKWBR 46 O/P V7
LUKASZY 4010.06 EKR 30 N V4
LUKASZY 4020.06 EKR 30 N V4
LUKASZY 0610.03 RKD 80 QU V21
LUKASZY 1632.06 RKD 36 O(6) V21
LUKASZY 4020.06 RKD 24 O(6) V21
LUKASZY 2040.06 HK 30 N V13
LUKASSP 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4
LUKASSP 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4
LUKASSP 0510.03 RKD 100 QU V21
LUKASKE 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4
LUKASA15 0625.06 EKR 100 QU V4
LUKASP2SP 2032.06 220
LUKASP2WR 1632.06 120
BalluffBTL7-E170-M0075-B-KA05
BalluffBTL7-E170-M0060-B-KA05
GGB1429323
IneltaIMA2-LVDT 3A 24V 4-20mA R91 amplifier 131 
TurckPT600R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr.6831415
TurckPT400R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr:6831414
TurckRK 30-2 Nr:69159
AMS Analysen-, Mess- und Systemtechnik GmbHH2-Sensor: 3HYE 
KELLER178008
KELLER192448
KELLER225868
KELLER227486
KELLER259877
KELLER361499
KELLER29010001
KELLER3020205
KELLER3140104
KELLER3190001
KELLER3190101
KELLER3210045
KELLER6100332
KELLER11170001
KELLER11170014
KELLER11170016
KELLER11500005
KELLER11500006
KELLER260920-9002
KELLER260862-9002
KELLER260867-9002
KELLER260873-9002
KELLER182082
Tranter International ABGCD-016PI SERIAL.137851-2 CONTROL:02-813654/3 MFY.YEAR2008" TRANTER 
GEA
JokabDALTON M310
PLSNIR-Cr-0.3
PLSSpecil tool for optical cap
rexrothR902011516 A7VO80DR/63R-NPB01
hydacKMS30-2402416
rexrothA10VS045DRG/31R-PPA12K01
rexrothDRV 10-1.X/0-P R3/8??(DRV 10 P)
rexrothS 30 A 1.0
rexrothM-SR25 KE-05-1X
rexrothM-SR 10 KE-05-1X
rexrothDRVP 8-1.0/0-P 350bar
rexrothDRV 20-1.0/0
rexroth4WEH 10J4X/6EG24N9EK4/
rexrothDBDS 10 K 1X/200
rexrothDR 20-5-5X/100 Y
rexrothZ2FS6-5-4X/2QV
rexroth4WEH 16 J7X/6EG24N9EK4/10B08S
rexrothLC 25 A20 E7X
rexrothLC 40 A20 E7X
rexrothSL 20 PA3-4X/
rexrothDR30-5-5X/100Y
rexrothDBDS 10 P-1X/315
rexrothM-3SED 6 UK1X/350CG24N9K4
rexroth4WEH 22 J7X/6EG24NESK4/
rexroth4 WRDE25V1-350L-5X/6L24K9/WG152 MR
rexrothLC 32 A40-E7X/-004
rexroth4WE 6 D6X/EG24N9K4
rexroth4WE 6 J6X/EG24N9K4
rexroth4WE 6 Y6X/EG24N9K4
rexrothDBETE-5X/100YG24NK31M-1
rexroth4WRZE25W9-220-7X/6EG24N9EK31/
rexrothLC 50 DB20D7X
RIMATM100100I04300B
Wohner31110
IMAV HydraulikEMDV-10N-C2-0-240A 
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK GmbH & Co. KGW4A-10M004-AC230/2 551-1340-044-000 
TurckPT600R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr.6831415
TurckPT400R-14-LI3-H1131 Nr:6831414
TurckRK 30-2 Nr:69159
vemKLIR100 IX4 FAN DSD EDS-K TPM46/9799 B5FF 65 3KW 50HZ 1420 144O min 
rexroth rexroth 830100359
R+WGDF-C-114T-A
BBS motori elettric sas5BS90 LB 2 N:15244 230/400V 2790/min 10.4-6A 3KW 50HZ IP55 Serv.S1
Bosch rexrothgear pump/0510425009
Moduloc Control Systems Limited LT300-HAB8-HT1 
MATTKEType??RX130HR1138 NO.792247 05/07 MO.0.4Nm Io. 3.6A U:46V N:3000 1/min Tupe??TBN 206R1000 No.262292 05/07 Ke??mv/min-1????6 MATTKE AG SERVOTECHNIK (BRUECKNER:708793)
GAT - Gesellschaft Antriebstechnik mbHD10??Fabr.Nr.:113035 
MARATHONLVD56T17F5321J
MARATHONMVA56T17V5331BB
MARATHONLVJ56T17V53298
NEMAAEHH8P380V5HP(3.73KW)
ATOSRZGO-A-033/315 31 
atosE-MI-AC-01F 20/1
MARATHONMVA145TTFR6040AAP380V1.5HP(1.12KW)
NEMAAEEANE380V15HP(11.2KW)
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG252.06Z Ref.3002.5206Z 
ZAMBELLO riduttori srl MZPE2/140/A1/B3 i??1/14 Nr??L-28208 
SMSsms150 BAYER-NO737276
SommerGH6280-B/O9 
SMSsms150 BAYER-NO737276
Hans Oetiker Metallwaren- & Apparatefabrik GmbH304S
parkerPV180R1K1T1PFHS
SIEMENSLGK16.335A27
SIEMENSZE 20/5
WITT-GASETECHNIK GmbH & Co KGRF53N/H-ES 145-121
HAHN+KOLB53844020
HAHN+KOLB53844010
LIKAI65-L-4096-ZCU1E 
nivo lastic L 150 - 6 
siemens7ML5422-2AA3-1
siemens7ML5422-2AA30 
SIEMENSB-MPI~6FX2007-1AC03 
REGO-FIX AGPG15 10MM REG FIX Chuck REGO-FIX
SIEMENS3SJ3004-2A13Z 
WaltherSMS-02
ProminentSN 20222
RacelogicRLVBACS063
SYNOTECHPCB-098EB005BZ 1.5m blunt cut/stecker 10-32
rexroth4WRAE10W30 2X/G24K31/F1V
rexroth3DREP6C-2X/25EG24K4/M
rexrothVT-VSPA1-1-1X
rexroth4WRA10W30-2X/G24K4/V
Multi-ContactKBT10BV-AX/M25/6-16
Multi-ContactKST16BV-NS/M40-50H
ELETTAV15-GL40-65C/RL NO.501242
ElbatronSGDH-05DE
LEROY SOMER LS90L 1.1KW
ElbatronSGDH-10DE
ElbatronSGDM-05DN
ElbatronSGDM-10DN
Krautzberger GmbH RL72 1.5Nm/6barmax. 100r/min
Baumgartner PneumatikDRV 1/4"
MitsubishiGOT1000
MitsubishiGT1555-QTBD-100
SteimelTFL10-210R
OMRONNS5-SQ11B-V2
BilzBNSHA 120
OMRONNS8-TV01B-V2
ADEL SYSTEMSW245LC
ATOSX-RE-301.10
ATOS04K0093CC-9-200/125*0300
atos06K8322 CC-9-200/125X030
SEIM Germany UGYPXF060#4BR0R0HUX01X0200 
vishayIHLP2020CZER1R0M5A
JAHNSMT-GMD2-3/192 
MEZ7AA90L04K-G(different types is OK)
ToptronTN0814-VPE-19DDA1
RHPXLT-5.1/2
FRIESSW40
haweLB3C-40
haweHSV 22
haweHSV 41
ASMCLMS1-2ABO12000 MESSLANGE:2000?L EMPF:499426DIGITS/MM
RofinCTK25-4/DC035,NR.H7042
KUKANR.0009050401046000
TECSIS3396.078001
KUKANR.0009050901013000
TECSIS3296.069001
FOXBOROE69F-TI2-JRS
hydacELEMENTSATZ KS100-4-N 345498
buhlerPKE-511 100073250 051428 001
TWKCRD58-4096 C2Z01 
TWKSWF 05B-FK-01 5M
TWKCRD8-4096 G24 C E01
TWKSWF5B-FK-01 LENGTH 5M
TWKCRD58-4096 G24 C E01
FIMETM2A 100 LA 4 NO.300070630
6SE7031-5EF60
Phoenix Mecano BC20239-89/L998 no.594662
Domnick hunter 608200618
Domnick hunter 608201287
Domnick hunter 1202586902
MP-ELEKTRONIKBPCAX3600-E1-48P-00-E 
Lammers0708/107294/1084
Meister DKG-1/24 G1/2 MS Wechsler M12*1 45XM1024XG15W12
AC-MOTORENFCPA 132MB-6/HE 11095961
SANDVIKC4-391.6OB-02101A
SANDVIK416.1-833
SANDVIK416.1-834
SANDVIKRA365-102R38-S15H
SANDVIKRA245-102R38-12M
L+BType :GEL 8231Y013 S/N : 1026001376 8231Y013A REpower
L+Btype : GEL 2035Y005A S/N : 1047001473
SASSGW-513-077-0202-100-400(LA=50mm,DIN6*8)
SASSGW-513-077-0202-100-560(LA=110mm,DIN6*8)
convertecL1023Ba
WENGLORDO2/35A
WENGLORDO1/10A
WENGLORDO1/16A
6SE7031-5EF60
SCHENCKVLG20100F7920.02
SCHENCKVLB20120
SCHENCKVSE20100+VIO20150 V003853.B14
SCHENCKVSE20100+VDB20150 V000413.B01
SCHENCKVEA20100
Diaphragm Pump DM 40/315 PNN Housing: PE Diaphragms: NBR Valve balls: NBR Air connection: R ??? Nominal port: 1??? Max pressure: 8 bar Max Flow: 315 l/min at 8 bar 
SCHENCKRTN 47T Nr.D724782.04
Diaphragm Pump DM 50/565 PNN Housing: PE Diaphragms: NBR Valve balls: NBR Air connection: R ??? Nominal port: 2?? Max pressure: 8 bar Max Flow: 565 l/min at 8 bar
Herbert Waldmann GmbH & Co. KGWALDMANN AWDCL1 Order No. 112 951 001
KEBG12ADM71G4802
jumo09JAD1089T-3 2XPT100 902003/10, measuring range: -50-200 ??, double vessel three-wire, diameter: ??7mm, effective insertion depth L = 105mm, fixed external thread connection M20 * 1.75mm, Material: 30
Westphalenergy conversion SH640??NR.7787
WestphalGUN HEAD S40.00082
hoffmanA403DSC
CAPTRONSCA4-185Z-S 
Reinhardt-TechnikExtrusion gun 3210000
SIEMENS6MF11110BB130AG0
SIEMENS6MF10110CA000AA0/CC
SIEMENS6MF10110BF540AB0
BALLUFFBTL5-S173-M0700-B-S32
SIEMENS6MF10110CA020AA0/CC
LENZEE84AYCPMV
KROHNEOPTIFLUX2300F IP68 DN100
heidenhainID:527389-17
Sandvik103570
DE-STA-CO 728Z40FL0-1 
DE-STA-CO 726D40341-2
DE-STA-CO 728Z40AD0-1 
DE-STA-CO 727D40341-2
M. SchneiderNH-00/000 100A AC500V Gg 120KA IEC/EN 60269-2 370690
REBSR68G?8GK?RLN?G1
REBSGR 2-0N G24V
REBSVEK8/7-10/6RV/N1
REBSVEK06/06-10/6RV/N1 AI/ST 
REBSOLM1-G1-G3/4 A1
REBSRZM 04/120-1500 BG63/0. 18KW
StaigerVA 304-716
LeuzeSD4T40-1350
SENSTRONICE128V05M184M01K 
zarges41974
PNEUMAX1280.25.25M, PMAX=10 bar
HilgeHILGE-3A1-L1K-40-kiEF3
HilgeHILGE-3A1-L1K-40-aeEF3 
Rexrothcylinder 3842504706
RexrothSolenoid valve 4WE10Q32/CG24N9K4
WITTEType:CHEM 25.3-3,Pump .NO:38212/1
RexrothSolenoid valve 4WE6D61/EG24N9K4
RexrothA4VSO 180 DFR/22R-PPB 13N00 
KelchHSK63
KelchWB0801033C
KelchWB0801034C
KelchWM1B04090CBT40-??4*90L
KelchWM1B06090CBT40-??6*90L
KelchWM1B08090CBT40-??8*90L
KelchWM1B10120CBT40-??10*120L
KelchWM1B12120CBT40-??12*120L
KelchWM1B20120CBT40-??20*120L
KelchWM1C06090CBT50-??6*90L
KelchWM1C08090CBT50-??8*90L
KelchWM1C10120CBT50-??10*120L
KelchWM1C12120CBT50-??12*120L
KelchWM1C16120CBT50-??16*120L
KelchWM1C20120CBT50-??20*120L
KelchWM1B16120CBT40-??16*120L
KelchW2CEB000SB-T
KelchW2CE5220S1-R
KelchW2CEB048S1-R
KelchW2CEB050S1-R
KelchW2CEB058S1-R
KelchW2CEB060S1-R
KelchW2CEB070L1-R
KelchW2CEB070S1-R
KelchW2CEB080L1-R
KelchW2CEB080S1-R
KelchW2CEB084S1-R
KelchW2CEB085S1-R
KelchW2CEB090L1-R
KelchW2CEB090S1-R
KelchW2CEC096S1-R
KelchW2CEC100S1-R
KelchW2CEC103S1-R
KelchW2CEC109S1-R
KelchW2CEC110L1-R
KelchW2CEC110S1-R
KelchW2CEC120S1-R
KelchW2CEC160S1-R
KelchW2CED130L1-R
KelchW2CED130S1-R
KelchW2CED135S1-R
KelchW2CED140L1-R
KelchW2CED140S1-R
KelchW2CED150S1-R
KelchW2CED160S1-R
KelchW2CEE170S1-R
KelchW2CEE180S1-R
KelchW2CEE200S1-R
KelchW2CEE220L1-R
KelchW2CEE220S1-R
KelchW2MBE1H105-R
KelchW2MBE2H105-R
KelchWB0101700C-R
KelchWB0101800C-R
KelchWQ0100100C-R
KelchWQ0100200C-R
KelchWQ0300300C-R
KelchWQ0300400C-R
KelchWQ0300500C-R
KelchWQ0101200C-1HSK63A-32MM-105L
KelchHSK63
KelchHSK100A
KelchHKS63*6.2*120
KelchHSK100
KelchHSK50E-40*90
KelchWQ0400200C-1
Perma-tec P6 20001006 ????
OilerSF01 01.001.001 
MANUTAN1239M123
siemensLFL1.322 220v
EPHY-MESSSN70133-2 Pt100/B-175x9S
AsEG Antriebstechnik GmbHAM112MAA4 IMB5 
Desoutter6153968750
Desoutter6153968780
FORBO SIEGLINGNovo 40 HC 300x1875
rexrothHMD01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMV01.1E-W0120-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMV01.1R-W0045-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMV01.1E-W0075-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMS01.1N-W0210-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMS01.1N-W0054-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMS01.1N-W0036-A-07-NNNN
rexrothHMS01.1N-W0150-A-07-NNNN
rexrothCDB01.1C-SE-ENS-ENS-NNN-NNN-L2-S-NN-FW FWA-INDRV*-MPD-07VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN
rexrothCSB01.1N-AN-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW FWA-INDRV*-MPB-02VRS-D5-1-NNN-NN
rexrothPPC-R22.1N-T-NN-P1-NN-FW FWA-PPCPR*.SL*-13VRS-D0-P1XXXX
rexrothMSK101E-0200-NN-M1-AG2-NNNN Holding brake 70 Nm
rexrothHMS01.1N-W0070-A-07-NNNN
rexrothCSB01.1N-AN-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW
rexrothHNF01.1A-M900-R0065-A-480-NNNN
rexrothHNL01.1R-0590-C0065-A-480-NNNN
rexrothHMV01.1R-W0045-A-07-NNNN
Schneider140DDI35300 
SCM0000301852B
scm0000609009F
SCM0347615002E
scm0370030100C
SCM0370030200E
scm0370035300C
SCM0371730400L
scm0547615003B
SCM2947615001H
Schneider140DDO35300 
Schneider140XBP00600 
Schneider40XBE10000 
wyler050-200-243-010 50w
AICHELIN1PTRH-PT500*22
Piller Germany GMBH & Co. KG48.2.196.3349
VOGELA-NR.482801002, 205603 typ.H1
CONTITECHFT 960-34
LAUMASVN30.12/10931
SKF-VOGELKFG3-5W2-M 924
SKF-VOGELDH.N.1.SE6
SKF-VOGEL WVN2000-8D200
SKF-VOGEL213-870
SKF-VOGELKFG1.U1
R. STAHLNR.8040-12-1
R. STAHLNR.8602
R. STAHLNR.8082-1
SUNFABSCP108RHL4ZTFS10
LINOS4401-481-000-21
VEM1088495003211H
ASCONXP-3100/ABA 
BECKER(dust collector) SV8 190/1 2575564 
sicomsteinsohnDB/A006_5B--_DB01
sicomsteinsohnDB/A006.3-00001-DB01
sicomsteinsohnA006.3_00041
sicomsteinsohnA006.6-S5
sicomsteinsohnDB/A006_5A_DB01
JAQUETPA66GF35
sicomsteinsohnA040
Phoenix51211178
KEYENCEOP-87446
KEYENCEOP-87443
KEYENCEOP-87440
KEYENCEIV-500MA
KEYENCEIV-M30
Phoenix51211178
SCHNEIDERtype.BRS2644S0011 THL802604710 ID-No 0052905445800 TH-Cl
ATOSWDKE-1711
Beckhoff Beckhoff C6650-0020
as-schneiderS004.16.200
as-schneiders004.17.200
HONEYWELLAEL-B2200 AEL 0,5 1-7bar/abs 6x10ODF
parkerHNVSSW16MMTB310SHT DN16 41 4BAR 649Celsius\316
LAFERT SERVO MOTORSB36E814M4AL90000 Serial N.490998
speck pumpen npy-2051.0538 art.nr.570086301
Schenck process K-RTN0.05/22T/
KROHNEOPTIFLEX1100C-L 
FRIEDRICHS-FILTERSYSTEME GMBHETB09-100: DF4.222-25-025-L2-P-RL-5.22-1.2 
FRIEDRICHS-FILTERSYSTEME GMBHETB09-175: DF4.222-40-025-L2-P-RL-5.22-1.2
FRIEDRICHS-FILTERSYSTEME GMBHETB09- 290: DF4.222-50-025-L2-P-RL-5.22-1.2 
Ac-motorenFCA 132SB-2/Z22 Nr.10031358
ERHARD86230191 DN100 PN16
Rexroth4WRDE 25 V1-350L-5X/6L24K9/WG152MR R900955792
RexrothLA10VE45HZ/52W1-VRF66N000,NR.R902500222/001
Camille BauerKINAX 57-3W2 Ord??810/459031/040 0...60?? 0/4...20mA 12...33V 708-113D 1/D//
AICHELIN1PTRH-PT500*22
SONTHEIMERLT-FH7-001
SAWAZRW3-18-GQGZD
Busak & shambanWSW001050
Busak & shambanWSW000750
Busak & shambanWSW000800
Busak & shambanWSW000900
Busak & shamban2 WE3201100-T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3201300-T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3201400-T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3201600-T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3201900-T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3202500-T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3200860-T46N
Busak & shambanPT0100300-T46N
Busak & shambanPT0301000-T46N
Busak & shambanPT0402000-T46N
Busak & shambanID 202,57 x 7,00
Busak & shambanID 354,97 x 7,00
Busak & shambanGP6900300-T47
Busak & shambanGP7301000-T47
Busak & shambanGP7302000-T47
Busak & shambanGP7303500-T47
Busak & shambanGR6901050-T47
Busak & shambanGR6900630-T47
Busak & shambanGR6900800-T47
Busak & shambanGR6900800-C380
Busak & shambanGR7301000-T47
Busak & shambanGR7301050-T47
Busak & shambanGR7301100-T47
Busak & shambanGR7301300-T47
Busak & shambanGR7301400-T47
Busak & shambanGR7301600-T47
Busak & shambanGR7301900-T47
Busak & shambanGR7302500-T47
Busak & shambanGR7300630-T47
Busak & shambanGR7300700-T47
Busak & shambanGR7300750-T47
Busak & shambanGR7300800-T47
Busak & shambanGR7300860-T47
Busak & shambanGR7300900-T47
Busak & shambanRS1301000 T46N
Busak & shambanRS1301300 T46N
Busak & shambanRS1301400 T46N
Busak & shambanRS1302500 T46N
Busak & shambanRS1300630 T46N
Busak & shambanRS1300800 T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3200800-T46N
Busak & shamban2 WE3100630-T46N
Busak & shambanPT0803500-T46N
Busak & shamban203,4x215 x 2,5
Busak & shambanD370 x 2,5
AMEPASensor coil testing device STU-200
AMEPASlag detection signal simulator TS100
AMEPASlag detection EC50 24Volt power supply card
AMEPASlag display card FROANZ-5-S
AMEPASlag detection power supply card EC50 5Volt
AMEPASlag detection power supply card SEM # MAX215 (?? 15V)
AMEPADelay card REL02
AMEPADigital input card DIG-O-IN-M
AMEPAPower Amplifier cards LOP-05-F3
AMEPAPower supply card SEK148 (48V)
AMEPAAdapter card IF-FRO-5
AMEPAAnalog Input Card RMS-4-F32
AMEPADigital to analog converter card UNIDAC30
AMEPAAdapter card IF-UNI-3
AMEPAAnalog Output Card ANA-O-OUT
AMEPACrystal Card SINUS-SC-F3
AMEPAProcessor card CPU IV
AMEPAMeasurement card ANA-M-512
AMEPAVector card VETOR CARD: PLL-SC-F32
AMEPATest Card MEBU 02
AMEPATermination card TERM 02
AMEPADelay card UNIREL
AMEPADelay card UNIREL-0
AMEPADC-AC inverter DC-CON-PER
AMEPAGraphics Card FROANZ 32
AMEPAAnalog Input Card ANA-O-IN
AMEPASignal amplification processing unit PI100
AMEPAAdapter card IF-SCP-DU
Demag Cranes & Components GmbHTYP:AME30DD OEL:0.9L,NR.379472-16020084-01
siemensA5E00263182, 7-X-9-10-11
AEP Transducers s.r.l.DFP 350BAR
phoenixELR W3-24DC/500AC-21,PH
phoenixELR W3-24DC/500AC-91,PH
SENSIDYNEPUMP|IAQ-PRO,100-600ML/MIN
SENSIDYNEPUMP|GILAIR-3RP,50-3000ML/MIN
BaumerFPAM 18P5398/S14 R205
Dr.E.Horn GmbHtype EG 75.11-4 fLM 18S15,P/N: 4901/A203
TIEFENBACH WK178L244
ESISACICULA|38707
MARECHAL-ISVDS6,NR.3164013 3P+T UE400V 50HZ IE90A
VEMMOTOR|K11R132SX2TWSHW117471X150HIMB35TWSDNEN60034-1
MARECHAL-ISVPJ1 90A/3P+E
RexrothRKG4201/011.0
RexrothRKL4319/006.6
RexrothRKL4311/011.0
Radium NO.24401619,code:RHA 200W/6,6A/R7S??24V??24VDC??6A??Radium 200W ??
ElaflexERV DN200 PN16
Hydrower-Hydraulik GmbhASG4-300 
LUKASZY 0408.03 EKR 80 N V4
LUKASZY 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4
LUKASZY 1013.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7
LUKASZY2 1303.03 EKR 80 N V4
LUKASZY 1313.03 EKWBR 60 O/P V7
LUKASZY 1632.06 EKR 46 N V4
LUKASZY 1632.06 EKWBR 46 O/P V7
LUKASZY 4010.06 EKR 30 N V4
LUKASZY 4020.06 EKR 30 N V4
LUKASZY 0610.03 RKD 80 QU V21
LUKASZY 1632.06 RKD 36 O(6) V21
LUKASZY 4020.06 RKD 24 O(6) V21
LUKASZY 2040.06 HK 30 N V13
LUKASSP 0816.03 EKR 60 N V4
LUKASSP 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4
LUKASSP 0510.03 RKD 100 QU V21
LUKASKE 2032.06 EKR 36 N V4
LUKASA15 0625.06 EKR 100 QU V4
LUKASP2SP 2032.06 220
LUKASP2WR 1632.06 120
heidenhainEQN1325512 ID.534555-05 
SK41-32 RLU 
Murr87762
Murr85055
Murr85057
SCHNEIDERSTR58U 3200A
EVIANDN45 1/2 NR??1914704
EVIANDN63 1-1/2 NR.1918706
EVIANB326CVCMK-2250 24VDC
EBROZ011-A DN80
EBROPS??16bar Disc??1.4408 shaft:1.4104 liner:NBR
EBRONBR C739-01
HUBA511.931003741 0-1.6bar DC24V 4-20ma
POGGINR.31G0480-20 HTD1 480 8M Width:20
DuplomaticDS07-S2/10N-1E
BALDOR10H292Y240G1 380V 20HP(15KW)
BALDOR10H292Y147G2 380V 15HP(11.25KW)
BALDOR09J371Y238 380V 15HP(11.25KW)
BALDORM15B 104409105 H10G414Y163G1
BALDORM15B 104409152 H10G414Y163G1
acamPICOTURN MNR586
KUHNKEKUAX 671 371.020.32
RoeSSEL-MesstechnikPart NO.:6-6004-00053,RM-TYP ZK-0.7m-GLIGLP-V4A/V4A-1.5L/??18x130-VA/0.5m-SG-350-1Ni-1.5cableshoe/A,including 6-6004-00053,0-1360-00001,7-0302-00044,drawing number:6-6004-00008
VSEVS4GP054V-32N11/6
EMODVUF160M/2-130 03546699
EUROTHERMLogger model 6100A,Channel number, 12 , with USB interface , RS485 interface , operating voltage :90-264VAC
EMODFK90L/2(6927746)
PFANNENBERGDTI8031 500W 230VAC 1P
Sherborne SensorsT99-AS3237SS-5000KG
Buehler Motor GmbH1.61.046.332.10 ,DC24V,335MIN 
GARLOCKType: PS-SEAL STANDARD; Width: 13,000 mm; Diameter, interior: 100,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 130,000 mm; Material: stainless steel 1.4571
GARLOCKType: PS-SEAL STANDARD; Width: 10,000 mm; Diameter, interior: 70,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 90,000 mm; Material: stainless steel 1.4571
GARLOCKType: PS-SEAL STANDARD; Width: 10,000 mm; Diameter, interior: 80,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 100,000 mm; Material: stainless steel 1.4571
GARLOCKType PS-SEAL F??R ATEX ZU; Width 10,000 mm; Diameter inside 86,000 mm; Diameter outside 100,000 mm; Material 1.4571
ABB3BHE014317R0003
Wagner725-ST/1
Wagner752-LT/E16
SIEMENS 1LG0106-4AA21-Z/2.2KW 380V B5R 
HoneywellL404B1346
DNHMODEL 256C RUGGED EPHONE EX-PROOF Classl Division2 Exd II
DNHTYPE??CSL-305C5;POWER??3W??70/100V??IP23
DNHTYPE??SAFE-3 PT;POWER??3W??70/100V??IP23??SPEAKERS WALL TYPE
DNHtype??SAFE-5 PT;power??5W??70/100V??IP23??
DNHHS-25EExmN(T);25W??EX-PROOF,Class 1 Division 1,Exd II BT4
DNHTYPE:HS-15EExmN(T);POWER??15W;EX-PROOF,Class 1 Division 1,Exd
ROEMHELD GmbH3890-012 16/M14X1,5
SMS-02:
walterSMS-02
BELIMONM24----S2A
ENDRESS & HAUSERtype CLM 253-CD8110; operat. temperature -10 - 55 ??C; voltage 24,0 V/ 50 Hz; meas. range 0 - 2000 mS/cm; anal. output 4 - 20 mA; length 247,000 mm; width 170,000 mm; heigth 115,000 mm; mater. housing ABS PC Fr
ENDRESS & HAUSERType: CLS 21-C1E4A; range: 10 - 20 mS/cm
ENDRESS & HAUSERtype: CYK 71 D
ENDRESS & HAUSERType : CERABAR-M PMC45; Range : 0 - 400 mbar; Analog output : 4 - 20 mA; Voltage : 24 VDC; Connection : G 1 1/2"(male); Housing : Aluminium; Inner parts : Stainless Steel/Ceramic; Prot. Class : IP66; Temperature : 85??C (max.)
ENDRESS & HAUSERType FTL260; Voltage 24 V; Kind of Voltage DC; Protection Class IP65; Measuring Range -1 - 40 bar; Nominal Pressure PN40; Material Stainless Steel
ENDRESS & HAUSERExecution rope; protection class IP66; measuring range 0 - 400 mbar; analogue output 4 - 20 mA; special length 2000 mm
ENDRESS & HAUSERType : LIQUIPHANT M, FTL51; Sensorlength : 118 mm; Voltage : 230V/50Hz; Connection : G 1" male
ENDRESS & HAUSERType: WATERPILOT FMX167-A3CMA1B9; Nominal voltage: 24,000 V; Degree of protection: IP66; Measuring range: 0 - 0,1 bar; Measuring principle: hydrostatic; Probe length: 245,000 mm
VerderVA25F-P01AF2PVPTPTPT
ELSO ELBEType: 0.113; Hub diameter: 80,000 mm; Diameter hole: 50,000 mm; Flange-diameter: 120,000 mm; Installed length: 100,000 mm; Material: steel 42CrMo4
ELSO ELBEType: 0.113; Hub diameter: 80,000 mm; Diameter hole: 35,000 mm; Flange-diameter: 120,000 mm; Installed length: 65,000 mm; Material: steel 42CrMo4
gts20*28*35-4/16
GTS20.2*50*5*35
LeuzeRT318M/N-100.11 metal casing: Diffuse 100mm four lines L0/D0 NPN output
ATOSDKZ0R-A-171-D5 40
NORGRENB74G-4GK-AP3-RMG
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type: BL 200-3N; Nominal voltage: 400,000 V; Degree of protection: IP55; Operating temperature max: 150,000 ??C
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type 5/8" - Z 18 - ?32; Pos. 505
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type 5/8" - Z 13 - ? 30; Item 506
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type 5/8" X 3/8"; Item 507
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK type SEW R47 DRE80M4-IE2; specification:; 0,75 kW, 230/ 240 V, 50 Hz, IP55, ISO F,; KKL 180 GRD, M5, n2= 21, 340 Nm, nom. cu
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Diameter: 76,200 mm; Material: chloroprene-rubber (CR)
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type: FDVP 65-1 / FDV65-ANTRIEB A; Nominal width 1: DN65; Length: 540,000 mm; Material, housing: grey cast iron; Parts contacted by media: stainless stee; Gasket: PU
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Typ FDV 65
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type FDV 65; Polyurethan
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Type FDV 50/65 BAR
DMN SCHUTTGUTTECHNIK Execution BAR; For type FDVP 65-1
BOSCH REXROTHType: R1651-314-20
BOSCH REXROTHType: 1665-314-20
BOSCH REXROTHType: R1665-214-20
BOSCH REXROTHMODULE\F.EXTERNE VORSTEUERUNG LP04 D6(R 402 002 112)
VOGELPRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE\10-50bar MAX-DRU(176 275 001)
HBMTFAMPLIFIER|1-MP55DP
VOGELPRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE\1-10bar MIN-DRUC(176 271 000)
VOGEL0-60bar D40 d8(169 106 004)
DWYER MAGNEHELIC|MAX.PRESSURE100KPA
WALTHER FLENDERPC-8MGT-640-30 5555
WALTHER FLENDER2400-8MGT3-30; pitch T 8 mm; total lenth L= 2.400,000 mm; material Neopren
WALTHER FLENDER1800-8MGT3-30; pitch T 8 mm; total length L= 1.800,000 mm; material Neopren
WALTHER FLENDER880-8MGT3-30; pitch T 8 mm; total lenth L= 880,000 mm; material Neopren
WALTHER FLENDERMake : PC-8MGT-2400-30
Conductix-Wampfler081205-2*02
Conductix-Wampfler081205-2*01
Sasse Elektronik GmbHHBG20 15T AB 1360. 9916312
SamesCRN457
STATYP. FDR112MC/2A NR. 868850 12642288 B5
ALBANY |SPRING|5.8*45.5*1397,1397MM 4802R0007 
ALBANY |SPRINGSTRIP|5105R0045
ALBANY RR3000R|RAILWAY|4101R0006,Cutting length 2550MM
ALBANY |BEARING|8140R0065
ALBANY |ROPE|5105R0037
ALBANY |BELT|5105R0038
ALBANY |BEARING|8140R0065
ALBANY |TRANSMITTTER|4904R0547
ALBANY |RECEIVER|4904R0548
ALBANY |RECEIVER|4904R0546
ALBANY RR3000R|DRIVESYSTEM|8910R0081
ALBANY |ENCODERMAGNET|4904R0448
ALBANY |ENCODERADAPTER|4904R0450
ALBANY MCC|CARD|8930R0063
ALBANY |CABLE|4907R0044,2m
ALBANY SWITCH|4905R0082
ALBANY |CABLE|4907R0031,14m
ALBANY RELAY|4914R0023
ALBANY PILZ|CABLE|4907R0087
ALBANY |SWITCHTRANSMITTER|D4904R0544
ALBANY MCCCONTROLBOX|D8930RG042
AIRTACSOLENOIDVALVE|4V420-15-24VDC
KALEJA06.04.002
NORGRENRA/80 80/M/30
NORGRENRA/8080/M/150/H/225
NORGRENRA/192100/M/80
NORGRENRA/192032/MX20
NORGRENRA/192032/M/40
NORGRENRA/192040/M15
NORGRENRA/192080/M/50
NORGRENRA/8100/M/30
NORGRENRA/8100/M/80
NORGRENRA/8160/M450
NORGRENRA/8050/M/80
NORGRENRA/8063/M/100H
NORGRENRA/8080/M/200
NORGRENRA/8080/M/30H
NORGRENV63D3D7A-XA090 1/2"
heidenhainAK ERA4480 20000 03S12-H2 ID??533903-18 5V SN??24958972 
ATOSMAP-80/H14
EESBSM08-11-XRX-00/24VDC
fascoType:U62B1 NO.71626134 lr6319
MESA2010-60146/4
STROMAG51-48BMNK499A 
fascoType:U62B1 NO.71626134 lr6319
BERGERM8512004483 E2813Z220320 D900.50 0062010900503
aceNO:SC190EUM-4
REXROTHR900020154?VT3002-1-2X/48F??5??
REXROTHR900954065?4WRA?10?W60-2X/G24K4/V???????????????????????????
REXROTHR901215393?ZDRE?10?VP2-2X/100XLMG24K4M
REXROTHR901002090?VT-VSPA2-1-2X/V0/T1??
REXROTHR901152637?VT-VSPA1-11-1X/V0/0
REXROTHA6VM250HD3/63W2-VZB0101A
REXROTH4E6M-61/EG24NZ5L
aceNO:SC190EUM-4 
siemens6GK1105-3AA10
BORELLO & MAFFIOTTO, SpANR.24702-004
rechnerLAS-10-A22-S;Nr.102400
VICKERSKHD5V 5 2C100N X VM U1 H1 20 Nr:871918 
CALEFFI 551008
HawePSV 51-3-32 L 63/63/EA-32 L 63/63/EA-32 L 63/63/EA-32 L 63/63/EA-E 1-G 24 
Knoll704101440
MOOG GmbHD633-313A R16 KO1MONS M12 
Teknic, IncP/N:M-2331E-LN-02D Nr:197328 
ATOSSC LI-32313
ATOSSP-COUR-220DC
ATOSRZMO-A-030/50
ATOSHZGO-A-031/210
ATOSDLOH-3A-U 24DC
ATOSSP-CAER-220DC
ATOSSP-COUR-24DC
ATOSDHU-0711 48DC
ATOSAGRCZO-AE-10/50
ATOSDHU-06191 24DC
ATOSDLOH-3C-U 24DC
ATOSDLOH-2C-U 230RC
ATOSPFE-31016/1DU
ATOSDHRZO-P5-012/25
ATOSDHRZO-P5E-012/25
ATOSE-ATR-7/400/I
ATOSJPR-312
ATOSJPQ-312 22
ATOSSP-CART ARE-20/315/R
ATOSDP-3513/H
ATOSJPQ-212
ATOSDPHU-2631/2/D-X24DC
ABUSN:90/50
GMNHLS 76
CONCEPT Germany2SP0115T2A0-12 
CONCEPT Germany2114S
BekaesdalE1H-H90-P-4
SMW-AUTOBLOK197684
CaptronULS100-200 BN=+BU=.BK=P.NO 
Piab Vakuum GmbH PCL.X2BN.S.08D.SV 
norgren1.81181E+15
norgren1.81161E+14
HAWEHRP5V
HAWEA1/500
HAWEGS2-1-G24
HAWEG22-0-G24
HAWER9.8A
HAWEGZ3-1R-G24
ATOSPVPC-L-4046/1D
ATOSPFE-32028/3DU
utecAT6010L-12MFBNDB 200MA 12VDC
FISCHERDS1183VW22AK
Br??el&Kjaer Vibro GmbHAS-073 24VDC 10mA 
COOPER191257
COOPER191207
COOPER191407
COOPER191507
COOPER191637
hoyerMS132S-4
DOPAGproportion valve/C415 01 72 
INA SCHAEFFLERType: RASE90-FA164; Diameter, interior: 90,000 mm; Operating temperature max: 250,000 ??C
AEGT718 N 1600 TOC 30C6 500V 1200A ??5.8 ??3.6
INA SCHAEFFLERType: LR5001 2RS; Diameter, interior: 12,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 30,000 mm
INA SCHAEFFLERType: NU216-E-TVP2; Diameter, interior: 80,000 mm; Diameter, exterior: 140,000 mm
rexrothR900972658
HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 133 100x145
HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 133 85x125
HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 106 110x124
HAUSSMANN+HAENSGENBR 133 150x200
ELDONETF3000012 
ELDON EHG100
WEKEMWS36
finderserie62(110vdc)62.23.9.220.0040 220V DC 16A 
finderserie62(220vdc)62.33.9.220.0030 220V DC 16A 
finderserie60(230VAC)60.13.8.230.0040 230VAC10A
finderserie60(230VAC)60.13.9.220.0040220VDC10A
sames910007139
Turck BI4-G12-AP6-H1141/S156,6907
BANNERSM30SRL 10-30VDC SEND,BANNER
bernstein601.9390.038
bernstein607.3200.011
BANNERSMA30SEL 10to30VDC SEND,BANNER
haweEM22V-1/2-G24 
 

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 省份:

  • 详细地址:

  • 补充说明:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7